Person Details

Birthday: 1976-06-27 02:59:29

Aliases: Joe Sikora , Joseph Sikkora

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Chicago - Illinois - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 9

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Average
7

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit

(1999) Jason Gambel
Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Jimmy Baker
Blue Bloods
Average
7

Blue Bloods

(2010) Mark Phelan
True Detective
Average
8

True Detective

(2014) Ginger
Power
Average
8

Power

(2014) Tommy Egan
White Collar
Average
8

White Collar

(2009) Jonas Ganz
Shutter Island
Average
8

Shutter Island

(2010) Glen Miga
Jack Reacher
Average
7

Jack Reacher

(2012) James Barr

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment