Person Details

Birthday: 1988-10-19 07:11:17

Aliases: 榎木 淳弥 , Jun'ya Enoki

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Homepage: http://www.atomicmonkey.jp/jp/archives/talent/enokijunya

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 22


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Movie: Mugen Train
Average
8
Kengan Ashura
Average
8

Kengan Ashura

(2019) Cosmo Imai
Beastars
Average
9

Beastars

(2019) Jack (voice)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
Average
9

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure

(2012) Pannacotta Fugo (voice)
Arte
Average
7

Arte

(2020) Angelo (voice)
Akashic Records of Bastard Magic Instructor
Average
9
Mobile Suit Gundam Narrative
Average
8

Mobile Suit Gundam Narrative

(2018) Jona Basta
Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna
Average
7

Digimon Adventure: Last Evolution Kizuna

(2020) Takeru Takaishi (voice)

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Senjurō Rengoku (voice)
Nasa Yuzaki (voice)
Yūji Itadori (voice)
Hiro (voice)
Ryо̄ Hoshino (voice)
Lucia Yonazuki (voice)
Angelo (voice)
Wendelin (voice)
Takeru Takaishi (voice)
Kazuo Wakashika (voice)
2019 Lan Fei Hong
Jack (voice)
Rei Tsukumo
Cosmo Imai
Takigawa Kazumasu
Vevara
Player A (voice)
Kurata Takezou (voice)
Rune Vanquish
Masami Saotome
2018 Jona Basta
Joutarou Kizuki
Seiji (voice)
Takeru "T.K." Takaishi (voice)
2017 Takeru Takaishi
Horikawa Kunihiro
Kash Winger
Takeru Takaishi (voice)
2016 Takeru "T.K." Takaishi (voice)
ΑΩ Nova (voice)
Takeru "T.K." Takaishi (voice)
2015 Takeru Takaishi (voice)
Takeru Takaishi (voice)
Shōtarō Tatewaki
Osamu Kurihara (voice)
2012 Pannacotta Fugo (voice)
1997 Lan Feihong (voice)
Kagami Sakishima (voice)
Red Blood Cell (Erythrocite) (voice)
Masala (voice)
Shimoda (voice)
Yuni Kuroba (voice)
Yomogi Asanaka (voice)
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment