Person Details

Birthday: 1989-03-20 21:29:41

Aliases: Justin Hongkee Min , 저스틴 H. 민 , 민홍기

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Cerritos, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

New Amsterdam
Average
8

New Amsterdam

(2018) Jason Wang
Rebirth
Average
5

Rebirth

(2016) Intern #2
After Yang
Average
0

After Yang

Yang

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment