Person Details

Birthday: 1994-07-23 22:04:46

Aliases: Kelvin Harrison , 小凯文·哈里森

Gender: Male

Place of birth: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 17

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Biography

Kelvin Harrison Jr. is an American film and television actor and musician.

Most Famous Work

12 Years a Slave
Average
8

12 Years a Slave

(2013) Victim 2
It Comes at Night
Average
6

It Comes at Night

(2017) Travis
Ender's Game
Average
7

Ender's Game

(2013) Salamander (uncredited)
Waves
Average
8

Waves

(2019) Tyler Williams
StartUp
Average
7

StartUp

(2016) Toussant "Touie" Dacey
Godfather of Harlem
Average
9

Godfather of Harlem

(2019) Teddy Greene
The Wolf Hour
Average
6

The Wolf Hour

(2019) Freddie
Mudbound
Average
8

Mudbound

(2017) Weeks

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment