Person Details

Birthday: 1987-04-28 05:29:31

Aliases: 김한나

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Voice of Silence
Average
8

Voice of Silence

(2020) Han-sol
The Bacchus Lady
Average
7

The Bacchus Lady

(2016) Jogging woman
The House of Us
Average
7

The House of Us

(2019) Tenant
Journey to the shore
Average
0

Journey to the shore

(2020) staff

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment