Person Details

Birthday: 1991-10-10 07:38:51

Aliases: Kim Seul-gie , Gim Seul-gie , 김슬기

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Busan, South Korea

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Home Alone
Average
8

Home Alone

(2013) Herself
Fabricated City
Average
8

Fabricated City

(2017) Eun-pye
Lookout
Average
7

Lookout

(2017) Seo Bo-Mi
Queen of the Ring
Average
8

Queen of the Ring

(2017) Mo Nam-hee
Ode to My Father
Average
7

Ode to My Father

(2014) Yoon Kkeut-soon
Find Me in Your Memory
Average
8

Find Me in Your Memory

(2020) Yeo Ha Kyung
Jesters: The Game Changers
Average
7

Jesters: The Game Changers

(2019) Geun-deok
Drama Stage
Average
0

Drama Stage

(2017) Seon-young

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment