Person Details

Birthday: 1987-11-27 07:54:56

Aliases: Lashana Rasheda Lynch , 라샤나 린치

Gender: Female

Place of birth: London, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Captain Marvel
Average
7

Captain Marvel

(2019) Maria Rambeau
No Time To Die
Average
0

No Time To Die

(2020) Nomi
Brotherhood
Average
6

Brotherhood

(2016) Ashanti
Bulletproof
Average
7

Bulletproof

(2018) Arjana Pike
Fast Girls
Average
6

Fast Girls

(2012) Belle
Still Star-Crossed
Average
5

Still Star-Crossed

(2017) Rosaline Capulet
The 7.39
Average
7

The 7.39

(2014) Kerry Wright
Y
Average
0

Y

(2020) Agent 355

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment