Ratings

TMDB Rating 6.8
IMDB Rating 7
RottenTomatoes Rating 78%

Financials

Revenue: $1,131,416,446

Budget: $152,000,000

Profit: + $979,416,446


Movie Details

Tag Line: Higher. Further. Faster.

Status: Released

Average Rating: 7

Release Date: Mar 6, 2019

Rating: 2019-06-11

Run Time: 2h 04m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Marvel Studios


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

The story follows Carol Danvers as she becomes one of the universe’s most powerful heroes when Earth is caught in the middle of a galactic war between two alien races. Set in the 1990s, Captain Marvel is an all-new adventure from a previously unseen period in the history of the Marvel Cinematic Universe.


Main Cast

Brie Larson

Brie Larson

Carol Danvers / Vers / Captain Marvel

Age : 34 | Popularity : 45%

Samuel L. Jackson

Samuel L. Jackson

Nick Fury

Age : N/A | Popularity : 100%

Ben Mendelsohn

Ben Mendelsohn

Talos / Keller

Age : 55 | Popularity : 12%

Jude Law

Jude Law

Yon-Rogg

Age : 51 | Popularity : 87%

Annette Bening

Annette Bening

Supreme Intelligence / Dr. Wendy Lawson

Age : 66 | Popularity : 31%

Djimon Hounsou

Djimon Hounsou

Korath

Age : 60 | Popularity : 27%

Lee Pace

Lee Pace

Ronan

Age : 45 | Popularity : 20%

Lashana Lynch

Lashana Lynch

Maria Rambeau

Age : 36 | Popularity : 14%


Crew

Department Role Name
Production Producer
Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige
Executive Producer
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Jonathan Schwartz
Jonathan Schwartz
Louis D'Esposito
Louis D'Esposito
Patricia Whitcher
Patricia Whitcher
Associate Producer
Mary Livanos
Mary Livanos
Co-Producer
Lars P. Winther
Lars P. Winther
David J. Grant
David J. Grant
Unit Production Manager
Susan McNamara
Susan McNamara
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Production Manager
Paddy Cullen
Paddy Cullen
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Barbara Harris
Casting Assistant
Molly Doyle
Molly Doyle
Eric Nuyten
Eric Nuyten
Casting Associate
Debbie Andrews
Debbie Andrews
Jason B. Stamey
Jason B. Stamey
Chris Velez
Chris Velez
Extras Casting
Brad Bittner
Brad Bittner
Josh Engler
Josh Engler
Sandra Marthon
Sandra Marthon
Extras Casting Assistant
Chase Lubag
Chase Lubag
Location Coordinator
Jennifer Antoinette Kennedy
Jennifer Antoinette Kennedy
Location Manager
Win Riley
Win Riley
Bonnie Marquette
Bonnie Marquette
First Assistant Accountant
Ian Crockett
Ian Crockett
Donna Wills
Donna Wills
Payroll Accountant
David Hickey
David Hickey
Christian Malouf
Christian Malouf
Vincent Slaughter
Vincent Slaughter
Katy Tatian-Genovese
Katy Tatian-Genovese
Stephanie Ann Schwartz
Stephanie Ann Schwartz
Amy Denning Winfrey
Amy Denning Winfrey
Production Coordinator
Sara Bartkiewicz
Sara Bartkiewicz
Katherine Lucy McLure
Katherine Lucy McLure
Lauren VanOrsdale
Lauren VanOrsdale
Jordan Gilbert
Jordan Gilbert
Production Secretary
T.J. Bryson
T.J. Bryson
Travel Coordinator
Stacy Parker
Stacy Parker
Production Supervisor
Don J. Hug
Don J. Hug
Production Assistant
Nick Pepin
Nick Pepin
Directing Director
Ryan Fleck
Ryan Fleck
Anna Boden
Anna Boden
First Assistant Director
Lars P. Winther
Lars P. Winther
Second Unit Director
Jeff Habberstad
Jeff Habberstad
Second Assistant Director
Katy Galow
Katy Galow
Script Supervisor
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Kerry Lyn McKissick
Samantha C. Kirkeby
Samantha C. Kirkeby
Second Second Assistant Director
Emily A. Neumann
Emily A. Neumann
Cody Williams
Cody Williams
Erin Stern
Erin Stern
Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Christopher Townsend
Christopher Townsend
Nick Crew
Nick Crew
Paul Butterworth
Paul Butterworth
Vinod Gundre
Vinod Gundre
David Hodgins
David Hodgins
Graham Page
Graham Page
Josh Dagg
Josh Dagg
Christian Kaestner
Christian Kaestner
Craig Hammack
Craig Hammack
Trent Claus
Trent Claus
Brendan Seals
Brendan Seals
Kevin Souls
Kevin Souls
Oliver Schulz
Oliver Schulz
Malte Sarnes
Malte Sarnes
Ed Bruce
Ed Bruce
Dominik Zimmerle
Dominik Zimmerle
Visual Effects Producer
Damien Carr
Damien Carr
Ilona Blyth
Ilona Blyth
Praveen Kilaru
Praveen Kilaru
Monique Pollaehne
Monique Pollaehne
Jason Bath
Jason Bath
Grace Hendley
Grace Hendley
Ryan Wilk
Ryan Wilk
Carlos Ciudad
Carlos Ciudad
Sophie Carroll
Sophie Carroll
Massimo Meo
Massimo Meo
Erin D. O'Connor
Erin D. O'Connor
Lee Briggs
Lee Briggs
Allison Glennon
Allison Glennon
Mare McIntosh
Mare McIntosh
Paul Driver
Paul Driver
Michael Perdew
Michael Perdew
Julien Cimino
Julien Cimino
Ryan Flick
Ryan Flick
Andrew Eick
Andrew Eick
Christine Neumann
Christine Neumann
Visual Development
Andy Park
Andy Park
2D Artist
Yuliia Kondratova
Yuliia Kondratova
2D Supervisor
Jim O'Hagan
Jim O'Hagan
3D Artist
Joshua Hakim
Joshua Hakim
Stiliyan Kyusheliev
Stiliyan Kyusheliev
Johannes Ruf
Johannes Ruf
Felix Wolf
Felix Wolf
3D Generalist
Sebastian Schmall
Sebastian Schmall
3D Modeller
David Kent
David Kent
Albert Radosevic
Albert Radosevic
Adam Michael Spring
Adam Michael Spring
Animation Supervisor
Adrian Millington
Adrian Millington
Raphael A. Pimentel
Raphael A. Pimentel
Eric Petey
Eric Petey
Simone Kraus Townsend
Simone Kraus Townsend
Liz Bernard
Liz Bernard
Animation Director
Bernd Angerer
Bernd Angerer
CG Artist
Andrew Brumme
Andrew Brumme
Cristiano Cesolari
Cristiano Cesolari
Magdalena Cichocka
Magdalena Cichocka
Bernhard Esperester
Bernhard Esperester
Alexander Hartwin
Alexander Hartwin
Michael Haupt
Michael Haupt
Eugen Kelle
Eugen Kelle
Joshua Koilpillai
Joshua Koilpillai
Jenny Leupold
Jenny Leupold
Olivia Puchalla
Olivia Puchalla
Werner Reifberger
Werner Reifberger
Jan Roth
Jan Roth
Merten Tremer
Merten Tremer
Mona Wiemer
Mona Wiemer
Matthias Winkler
Matthias Winkler
Compositing Artist
Marc Schoenbeck
Marc Schoenbeck
Compositing Supervisor
Ryan B. Clarke
Ryan B. Clarke
Romain Rico
Romain Rico
Bryan Smeall
Bryan Smeall
Edson Williams
Edson Williams
Benjamin James Ying
Benjamin James Ying
Benjamin Burr
Benjamin Burr
Oliver Hohn
Oliver Hohn
Guido Wolter
Guido Wolter
Micah Gallagher
Micah Gallagher
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson
Mortimer Warlimont
Mortimer Warlimont
Alexey Kuchinsky
Alexey Kuchinsky
Creature Technical Director
Gem Ronn Cadiz
Gem Ronn Cadiz
James McPhail
James McPhail
Avijit Das
Avijit Das
Head of Animation
Steve Nichols
Steve Nichols
Layout Supervisor
Gregory Bossert
Gregory Bossert
Patrik Marek
Patrik Marek
Carlos Patrick De Leon
Carlos Patrick De Leon
Lead Animator
Ngan Chung
Ngan Chung
Bill Bridges
Bill Bridges
Mathieu Dimuro
Mathieu Dimuro
Simon Pickard
Simon Pickard
Alfonso Sicilia
Alfonso Sicilia
VFX Lighting Artist
Vitor Libardi
Vitor Libardi
Lyndsey Will
Lyndsey Will
Michael Johns
Michael Johns
Shawn McCarten
Shawn McCarten
Jakob Jan Steffen
Jakob Jan Steffen
Alexander Szabados
Alexander Szabados
Miguel Lleras Villaveces
Miguel Lleras Villaveces
Matte Painter
Sarah Neveu
Sarah Neveu
Sun Lee
Sun Lee
Jaeil Seo
Jaeil Seo
Rose Wang
Rose Wang
Yvonne Muinde
Yvonne Muinde
Modelling Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe
Chris Radcliffe
Magnus Skagerlund
Magnus Skagerlund
Modeling
Timothy Blake
Timothy Blake
Matt Dicken
Matt Dicken
Gastón Emery
Gastón Emery
Maximilian Lambrecht
Maximilian Lambrecht
Dirk Mauche
Dirk Mauche
Dennis Mielke
Dennis Mielke
Francisco Paioes
Francisco Paioes
Josip Vrandecic
Josip Vrandecic
Pipeline Technical Director
Nicholas Hampshire
Nicholas Hampshire
Jason Holt
Jason Holt
Victoria Mothersill
Victoria Mothersill
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
David Zeng
David Zeng
Tonya Strantzi
Tonya Strantzi
Nathan Rusch
Nathan Rusch
Darragh Duffy
Darragh Duffy
Gina Guerrero
Gina Guerrero
Senior Animator
Ümit Dönmez
Ümit Dönmez
Stewart Alves
Stewart Alves
Thierry Dezarmenien
Thierry Dezarmenien
Brad Lincoln
Brad Lincoln
Jeff Vacanti
Jeff Vacanti
Senior Modeller
John Saleem
John Saleem
Thirupathi Nomula
Thirupathi Nomula
Stereoscopic Coordinator
Andy Yamada
Andy Yamada
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Rahul Mhatre
Rahul Mhatre
Simon D. Kern
Simon D. Kern
VFX Editor
Tony Bacigalupi
Tony Bacigalupi
Lara Mazzawi
Lara Mazzawi
Luke Botteron
Luke Botteron
Alex Holcombe
Alex Holcombe
Lei Zhang
Lei Zhang
Jan Reichmann
Jan Reichmann
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jaclyn Abrahante
Jaclyn Abrahante
Sara Bold
Sara Bold
Sarah Cave
Sarah Cave
Lane Howard
Lane Howard
Neil Hughes
Neil Hughes
Chelsea Mirus
Chelsea Mirus
Lucas John Ng
Lucas John Ng
Anne-Marie Ouellet
Anne-Marie Ouellet
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson
Chaz Pizani
Chaz Pizani
Rachel Sokoloski
Rachel Sokoloski
Ellis Trespalacios
Ellis Trespalacios
Molly McLaren
Molly McLaren
Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis
Mathieu Ardon Ktistakis
Jialing Danni Zhang
Jialing Danni Zhang
Anna Thenberg
Anna Thenberg
Vani Rakesh
Vani Rakesh
Harrison Goldstein
Harrison Goldstein
Cole Darby
Cole Darby
Eva Mularonek
Eva Mularonek
Samantha Abda
Samantha Abda
Diana Cobo
Diana Cobo
Jose A. Velazquez
Jose A. Velazquez
Yeri Casanova
Yeri Casanova
Carlos Flores Tavitas
Carlos Flores Tavitas
Tulika Kabra
Tulika Kabra
Juliette Lemaire
Juliette Lemaire
Neha Samant
Neha Samant
Errol Stussi
Errol Stussi
Snehal Kanchan Mistry
Snehal Kanchan Mistry
Ramona Dominick
Ramona Dominick
Teresa Hernandez
Teresa Hernandez
Scott Kunysz
Scott Kunysz
Ariadna Roa Salazar
Ariadna Roa Salazar
Daria Zecha
Daria Zecha
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Jonathan Beres
Jonathan Beres
Jon Roth
Jon Roth
Hawkins DuBois
Hawkins DuBois
Sharon Das
Sharon Das
Stephanie Cziczo
Stephanie Cziczo
Anna Mudrak
Anna Mudrak
Visual Effects Production Manager
Marlene Nehls
Marlene Nehls
Karolina Simos-Dziewonska
Karolina Simos-Dziewonska
Gabrielle Buchan
Gabrielle Buchan
Ethan Maharaj
Ethan Maharaj
Katie Stetson
Katie Stetson
Shaan Nelson
Shaan Nelson
Mark Story
Mark Story
Beverly Abbott
Beverly Abbott
Kenneth Coyne
Kenneth Coyne
Nicholas Murphy
Nicholas Murphy
Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Sudick
Daniel Sudick
Visual Effects Compositor
Christopher Leloup
Christopher Leloup
Visual Effects
Michael Furniss
Michael Furniss
VFX Artist
Dan Finnegan
Dan Finnegan
Writing Screenplay
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Ryan Fleck
Ryan Fleck
Anna Boden
Anna Boden
Story
Nicole Perlman
Nicole Perlman
Ryan Fleck
Ryan Fleck
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Geneva Robertson-Dworet
Anna Boden
Anna Boden
Meg LeFauve
Meg LeFauve
Characters
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Joe Simon
Joe Simon
Camera Director of Photography
Ben Davis
Ben Davis
Second Unit Director of Photography
Igor Meglic
Igor Meglic
Aerial Director of Photography
Michael Kelem
Michael Kelem
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowell
Camera Operator
Geoffrey Haley
Geoffrey Haley
Michael St. Hilaire
Michael St. Hilaire
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Christopher Duskin
Christopher Duskin
Sarah Levy
Sarah Levy
Ian Clampett
Ian Clampett
Still Photographer
Matt Kennedy
Matt Kennedy
Epk Camera Operator
Sean Ricigliano
Sean Ricigliano
Libra Head Technician
Jayden York
Jayden York
Aerial Camera Technician
Jared Slater
Jared Slater
Best Boy Grip
Chad Herr
Chad Herr
Jeremy Brussell
Jeremy Brussell
Camera Loader
Jennifer Lai
Jennifer Lai
Digital Imaging Technician
Daniel A Hernandez
Daniel A Hernandez
Eduardo Eguia
Eduardo Eguia
Jordan Harriman
Jordan Harriman
Jamie Metzger
Jamie Metzger
Dolly Grip
Jim Leidholdt
Jim Leidholdt
James D. Wickman
James D. Wickman
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bill Coe
Bill Coe
First Assistant "C" Camera
Chuck Whelan
Chuck Whelan
First Assistant Camera
Robert M. Sagaser
Robert M. Sagaser
David Taylor
David Taylor
Key Grip
Michael Anderson
Michael Anderson
Peter Chrimes
Peter Chrimes
Second Assistant Camera
Daniel Wurschl
Daniel Wurschl
Hai Le
Hai Le
Eric Amundsen
Eric Amundsen
Sound Original Music Composer
Pinar Toprak
Pinar Toprak
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Dave Jordan
Sound Designer
Christopher Boyes
Christopher Boyes
David Acord
David Acord
Gary Rydstrom
Gary Rydstrom
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Boyes
Christopher Boyes
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Sound Mixer
Pud Cusack
Pud Cusack
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lora Hirschberg
Lora Hirschberg
Bonnie Wild
Bonnie Wild
Music Arranger
Steve Davis
Steve Davis
Emir Isilay
Emir Isilay
Tim Jones
Tim Jones
Peter Seibert
Peter Seibert
Music Coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Shannon Murphy
Trygge Toven
Trygge Toven
Music Editor
Joseph Bonn
Joseph Bonn
Amanda Goodpaster
Amanda Goodpaster
Tom Kramer
Tom Kramer
ADR Mixer
Doc Kane
Doc Kane
ADR Recordist
Jeanette Browning
Jeanette Browning
Assistant Sound Editor
Cameron Barker
Cameron Barker
Marilyn Morris
Marilyn Morris
Alyssa Nevarez
Alyssa Nevarez
Sarah Shaw
Sarah Shaw
Boom Operator
Richard Bullock Jr.
Richard Bullock Jr.
Jonathan Fuh
Jonathan Fuh
Dialogue Editor
Chris Gridley
Chris Gridley
Brad Semenoff
Brad Semenoff
James Spencer
James Spencer
Dolby Consultant
James Wright
James Wright
Foley Artist
Geoff Vaughan
Geoff Vaughan
Jana Vance
Jana Vance
Ronni Brown
Ronni Brown
Foley Editor
Shaun Farley
Shaun Farley
Foley Mixer
Blake Collins
Blake Collins
Foley Supervisor
Qianbaihui Yang
Qianbaihui Yang
Sound Effects Editor
Teresa Eckton
Teresa Eckton
J.R. Grubbs
J.R. Grubbs
Lucas Miller
Lucas Miller
Kimberly Patrick
Kimberly Patrick
Dee Selby
Dee Selby
Sound Engineer
Dan Abrams
Dan Abrams
Mark Lindauer
Mark Lindauer
Ryan Stern
Ryan Stern
Andy Winderbaum
Andy Winderbaum
Utility Sound
Kevin Culligan
Kevin Culligan
Chloe Patenaude
Chloe Patenaude
Editing Editor
Elliot Graham
Elliot Graham
Debbie Berman
Debbie Berman
Assistant Editor
Jess Jansen
Jess Jansen
Tom Scott
Tom Scott
Colorist
Scott Fox
Scott Fox
Jeremy-Voissem
Jeremy-Voissem
Dailies Operator
Brian Chandler
Brian Chandler
Max Magbee
Max Magbee
Digital Intermediate
Lorn Vriniotis
Lorn Vriniotis
Digital Intermediate Producer
Elijah Eastlund
Elijah Eastlund
Editorial Production Assistant
Madeline Kushner
Madeline Kushner
First Assistant Editor
Jessica Baclesse
Jessica Baclesse
Kimberly Boritz
Kimberly Boritz
Stereoscopic Editor
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Senior Colorist
Doug Delaney
Doug Delaney
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Sanja Milković Hays
Sanja Milković Hays
Makeup Department Head
Heba Thorisdottir
Heba Thorisdottir
Hair Department Head
Camille Friend
Camille Friend
Janine Rath-Thompson
Janine Rath-Thompson
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
Key Hair Stylist
Pauletta O. Lewis
Pauletta O. Lewis
Karen Bartek
Karen Bartek
Contact Lens Technician
Sean Kenney
Sean Kenney
Robert Smithson
Robert Smithson
Contact Lens Painter
Cristina Patterson
Cristina Patterson
Kevin Carter
Kevin Carter
Wigmaker
Natasha Ladek
Natasha Ladek
Key Makeup Artist
Malanie J. Romero
Malanie J. Romero
Ager/Dyer
Sebastien Jutras
Sebastien Jutras
Katy Johnson
Katy Johnson
Ian Churchill
Ian Churchill
Rob Phillips
Rob Phillips
Assistant Costume Designer
Mairi Chisholm
Mairi Chisholm
Irena Stepić
Irena Stepić
Costumer
Cookie Lopez
Cookie Lopez
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Tricia Yoo
Tricia Yoo
Craig Anthony
Craig Anthony
Siobhan Claridy
Siobhan Claridy
Briana Heavener
Briana Heavener
Katie Jenkinson
Katie Jenkinson
Jimmy Kenney
Jimmy Kenney
Cary Gunnar Lee
Cary Gunnar Lee
Bianca White
Bianca White
Key Costumer
John M. 'Jack' Wright
John M. 'Jack' Wright
Pamela Waggoner
Pamela Waggoner
Jimmy Jay
Jimmy Jay
Key Set Costumer
Jessica Pazdernik
Jessica Pazdernik
Mustapha Mimis
Mustapha Mimis
Costume Supervisor
Linda Matthews
Linda Matthews
Wendy M. Craig
Wendy M. Craig
Additional Hairstylist
Marc Boyle
Marc Boyle
Renia Green
Renia Green
Hairstylist
Louisa V. Anthony
Louisa V. Anthony
Raissa Patton
Raissa Patton
Laurel Kelly
Laurel Kelly
Makeup Artist
Jason Collins
Jason Collins
Rob Seal
Rob Seal
Alexandria Storm
Alexandria Storm
Alexei Dmitriew
Alexei Dmitriew
Jennifer Zide
Jennifer Zide
R.J. McCasland
R.J. McCasland
Suzanne Diaz
Suzanne Diaz
Thomas Floutz
Thomas Floutz
Jake Garber
Jake Garber
Vasilios Tanis
Vasilios Tanis
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Bruce Spaulding Fuller
Bruce Spaulding Fuller
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Erica Akin
Erica Akin
Cary Ayers
Cary Ayers
Carlton Coleman
Carlton Coleman
Cassie Russek
Cassie Russek
Matt Sprunger
Matt Sprunger
Danny Wagner
Danny Wagner
Samantha Ward
Samantha Ward
Set Costumer
Tiffany Barry
Tiffany Barry
Steven Butler
Steven Butler
Charlie Dicus
Charlie Dicus
Bob Moore Jr.
Bob Moore Jr.
Lily Scott
Lily Scott
Danny Vick
Danny Vick
Jody Felz
Jody Felz
Art Production Design
Andy Nicholson
Andy Nicholson
Graphic Designer
Andrew Campbell
Andrew Campbell
Set Decoration
Lauri Gaffin
Lauri Gaffin
Art Direction
Elena Albanese
Elena Albanese
Lauren E. Polizzi
Lauren E. Polizzi
Kasra Farahani
Kasra Farahani
Jason T. Clark
Jason T. Clark
Jordan Ferrer
Jordan Ferrer
Beth Mickle
Beth Mickle
Art Department Coordinator
Andrea Carter
Andrea Carter
Stephanie Higgins Frey
Stephanie Higgins Frey
Supervising Art Director
Andrew Max Cahn
Andrew Max Cahn
Construction Foreman
Travis Huffman
Travis Huffman
Construction Coordinator
Lanny Henson
Lanny Henson
Anthony Syracuse
Anthony Syracuse
Leadman
Anthony Carlino
Anthony Carlino
Property Master
Andrew Petrotta
Andrew Petrotta
Assistant Art Director
Erin E. Riegel
Erin E. Riegel
Michael Gowen
Michael Gowen
Art Department Assistant
Rahma Farahat
Rahma Farahat
Katarina Kushin
Katarina Kushin
Assistant Property Master
Fritz Buckley
Fritz Buckley
Daniel M. Donato
Daniel M. Donato
Bradley Good
Bradley Good
Hannah M. Hinkel
Hannah M. Hinkel
Construction Buyer
David Christopher Campbell
David Christopher Campbell
Props
Otto Broberg
Otto Broberg
Albert Cuellar
Albert Cuellar
Alanna Suen
Alanna Suen
Sculptor
Duncan Crawford
Duncan Crawford
David French
David French
J. Bryan Holloway
J. Bryan Holloway
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Assistant Set Decoration
Claire Fredrickson
Claire Fredrickson
Set Decoration Buyer
Jill Broadfoot
Jill Broadfoot
Kate Fettis
Kate Fettis
Sara Gardner-Gail
Sara Gardner-Gail
Samuel J. Tell
Samuel J. Tell
Set Designer
Ernie Avila
Ernie Avila
Robert Broadfoot
Robert Broadfoot
Tim Croshaw
Tim Croshaw
Kevin Cross
Kevin Cross
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Scott Herbertson
Scott Herbertson
Tammy S. Lee
Tammy S. Lee
David Moreau
David Moreau
Julien Pougnier
Julien Pougnier
Shamim Seifzadeh
Shamim Seifzadeh
Mike Stassi
Mike Stassi
Set Dresser
Scott M. Anderson
Scott M. Anderson
Max Bostic
Max Bostic
John R. Boucher
John R. Boucher
David Dunn
David Dunn
Sean Ginevan
Sean Ginevan
Robert Gray
Robert Gray
Sam Hensen
Sam Hensen
John Horning
John Horning
Michael A. Johnson
Michael A. Johnson
David Ladish
David Ladish
Dean Lakoff
Dean Lakoff
Danny Metz
Danny Metz
Brian Nabours
Brian Nabours
David Napoli
David Napoli
Mark Rodriguez
Mark Rodriguez
Billy Sender
Billy Sender
Mike Sunga
Mike Sunga
Standby Painter
Andrew P. Flores
Andrew P. Flores
Dino Hamilton
Dino Hamilton
Aaron Rodriguez
Aaron Rodriguez
Storyboard Artist
Bryan Andrews
Bryan Andrews
Darrin Denlinger
Darrin Denlinger
Anthony Liberatore
Anthony Liberatore
Federico D'Alessandro
Federico D'Alessandro
Crew Stunt Coordinator
James M. Churchman
James M. Churchman
Hank Amos
Hank Amos
Thanks
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Kelly Sue DeConnick
Kelly Sue DeConnick
David Lopez
David Lopez
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Joe Simon
Joe Simon
Gene Colan
Gene Colan
Roy Thomas
Roy Thomas
Stunt Double
Michelle Lee
Michelle Lee
Joanna Bennett
Joanna Bennett
Charles Ingram
Charles Ingram
Hannah Betts
Hannah Betts
Heidi Moneymaker
Heidi Moneymaker
Renae Moneymaker
Renae Moneymaker
Joe Bucaro III
Joe Bucaro III
Ingrid Kleinig
Ingrid Kleinig
Drone Operator
Chad B. Daring
Chad B. Daring
Techno Crane Operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Video Assist Operator
Alfred Ainsworth
Alfred Ainsworth
CG Supervisor
Gregory John Jowle
Gregory John Jowle
David Michaels
David Michaels
Daisuke Nagae
Daisuke Nagae
Celia Jepson
Celia Jepson
Andrew Zink
Andrew Zink
Tonio Freitag
Tonio Freitag
Alexander Schumann
Alexander Schumann
Noah Vice
Noah Vice
Patrick Hecht
Patrick Hecht
Digital Effects Supervisor
Hanzhi Tang
Hanzhi Tang
Visual Effects Editor
Robert Drwila
Robert Drwila
Liana Jackson
Liana Jackson
Kosta Saric
Kosta Saric
John Polyson
John Polyson
Special Effects Technician
Kevin Bowers
Kevin Bowers
Roy K. Cancino
Roy K. Cancino
Allison Gainza
Allison Gainza
Martin J. Gibbons
Martin J. Gibbons
Morgan Guynes
Morgan Guynes
Todd Jensen
Todd Jensen
Darin O'Neill
Darin O'Neill
Ellie Oster
Ellie Oster
Epiffany Phillips
Epiffany Phillips
Bobby Stenwall
Bobby Stenwall
Michael A. Tice
Michael A. Tice
Kenneth Van Order
Kenneth Van Order
Craft Service
Alison Hoberman
Alison Hoberman
Jeff Winn
Jeff Winn
Pilot
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Production Controller
Ross Jensen
Ross Jensen
Studio Teacher
Laura Galinson
Laura Galinson
Thomas O'Flaherty
Thomas O'Flaherty
Unit Publicist
John M. Pisani
John M. Pisani
In Memory Of
Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno
Stephen 'Cajun' Del Bagno
Transportation Coordinator
Geno Hart
Geno Hart
Transportation Captain
Michael Connor
Michael Connor
Adam Pinkstaff
Adam Pinkstaff
Transportation Co-Captain
Angel DeSanti
Angel DeSanti
Mark Maymo
Mark Maymo
Wayne Roberts
Wayne Roberts
Stunts
Timothy Eulich
Timothy Eulich
Karin Silvestri
Karin Silvestri
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Jeffrey G. Barnett
Keith Woulard
Keith Woulard
Mallory Thompson
Mallory Thompson
Natalie Padilla
Natalie Padilla
Jennifer Elizabeth
Jennifer Elizabeth
Jess Durham
Jess Durham
Zack Duhame
Zack Duhame
Tim Rigby
Tim Rigby
Tamiko Brownlee
Tamiko Brownlee
Title Graphics
Takayuki Sato
Takayuki Sato
Stunt Driver
Chris Palermo
Chris Palermo
Clay Cullen
Clay Cullen
Steve Kelso
Steve Kelso
Other
Kevin R. Wright
Kevin R. Wright
Lighting Rigging Gaffer
Dana Arnold
Dana Arnold
Jason C. Fitzgerald
Jason C. Fitzgerald
Best Boy Electric
John Lacy
John Lacy
Morten Petersen
Morten Petersen
Electrician
Jerardo Gomez
Jerardo Gomez
Richard Landry
Richard Landry
Gaffer
Ross Dunkerley
Ross Dunkerley
Michael Ambrose
Michael Ambrose
Lighting Programmer
Benoit Richard
Benoit Richard
Lighting Technician
Buzzy Burwell
Buzzy Burwell
Cristian Cazor
Cristian Cazor
Darrel D'Itri
Darrel D'Itri
Thomas M. Dangcil
Thomas M. Dangcil
Trish Herremans
Trish Herremans
Thomas McCarty
Thomas McCarty
Brian Minzlaff
Brian Minzlaff
Nick Zeigler
Nick Zeigler
Scott Medcalf
Scott Medcalf
Christopher Pritzlaff
Christopher Pritzlaff
Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
Rigging Grip
Denise Brady
Denise Brady
Ryan Chamberlain
Ryan Chamberlain
Darin Devonshire
Darin Devonshire
Gary J. Dodd
Gary J. Dodd
William Kent
William Kent
Jason Klinger
Jason Klinger
King Lanaux
King Lanaux
Matthew Thomas Moles
Matthew Thomas Moles
Robert J. Reilly
Robert J. Reilly
Charles Smith
Charles Smith
Daniel Vlahos
Daniel Vlahos
Rebecca Walton
Rebecca Walton
Joe L. Wright
Joe L. Wright
Dan Wyssmann
Dan Wyssmann
Max Patrucco
Max Patrucco
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment