Person Details

Birthday: 1985-05-02 13:40:12

Aliases: Lily Rose Beatrice Cooper

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Hammersmith, London, England, UK

Homepage: http://www.lilyallenmusic.com/

Movie Involvements: 6

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

British singer, songwriter, and author.

Most Famous Work

Elizabeth
Average
7

Elizabeth

(1998) Lady in Waiting
P!nk: VH1 Storytellers
Average
9

P!nk: VH1 Storytellers

(2012) Herself
Concert for Diana
Average
8

Concert for Diana

(2007) Herself
Lily Allen - Live at Glastonbury 2007
Average
0
Lily Allen - Main Square Festival in Arras
Average
0
Children in Need Rocks the Royal Albert Hall
Average
0

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Elizabeth Taylor
2019 N/A
2018 Herself
2014 Herself - Guest
2013 N/A
2012 Herself
2009 Herself
N/A
N/A
Herself
N/A
2008 Herself - Host
2007 Herself
Herself
Herself
Herself
2006 N/A
N/A
2005 N/A
2004 Self - Contestant
N/A
2002 N/A
2001 N/A
1998 Lady in Waiting
1995 N/A
1993 N/A
1992 N/A
1982 Child in Promo
1975 Musical Guest
1964 N/A
1952 N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment