Person Details

Birthday: 1971-06-18 02:41:35

Aliases: Lisa B , Lisa B.

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Brooklyn - New York - USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Highlander: Endgame
Average
5

Highlander: Endgame

(2000) Kate MacLeod / Faith
Michel Vaillant
Average
5

Michel Vaillant

(2003) Ruth Wong
Serpent's Lair
Average
4

Serpent's Lair

(1995) Lillith

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment