Person Details

Birthday: 1990-03-15 04:49:29

Aliases: Lyubov Novikova , Любовь Новикова , Lubov Novikova , Любовь Аксенова , Любовь Аксёнова-Новикова , Любовь Аксёнова , Lyubov Aksyonova , Lyubov Aksenova

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Moscow, USSR (Russia)

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Silver Spoon
Average
8

Silver Spoon

(2014) Катя
Coma
Average
5

Coma

(2019) Fly
Salyut-7
Average
7

Salyut-7

(2017) Liliya Alyokhina
Beyond the Edge
Average
6

Beyond the Edge

(2018) Veronika
Night Guards
Average
5

Night Guards

(2016) Printsessa Dana
vDud
Average
8

vDud

(2017) herself
Major Grom: Plague Doctor
Average
0

Major Grom: Plague Doctor

(2021) Yuliya Pchelkina, journalist
Бывшие
Average
8

Бывшие

(2018) Yana

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment