Person Details

Birthday: 1942-10-01 05:22:34

Aliases: Michael Gwinne , Michael Gwynne

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Detroit, Michigan, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 24

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Knight Rider
Average
7

Knight Rider

(1982) Paul Brock
Cherry 2000
Average
6

Cherry 2000

(1987) Slim
Butch and Sundance: The Early Days
Average
5
Threshold
Average
6

Threshold

(1981) Jay Wingate
A Cold Night's Death
Average
6

A Cold Night's Death

(1973) Val Adams
The Terminal Man
Average
5

The Terminal Man

(1974) Dr. Robert Morris
Special Delivery
Average
5

Special Delivery

(1976) Graff
The Last of the Finest
Average
6

The Last of the Finest

(1990) Anthony Reece

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2010 N/A
2005 Rev. Moran
2000 Astrologer La Font
1998 N/A
1997 The Duke of Rock
1994 Pete Myers
1991 Marvin
1990 Anthony Reece
1988 Lt. Al Kerns
1987 Slim
N/A
Gavin
1986 Mosely Baker
N/A
N/A
N/A
1985 N/A
N/A
N/A
'Fitz' Fitzgibbons
1984 Dr. Langtry
Krell
1982 N/A
Paul Brock
N/A
David Merrill
Attorney Walters
1981 N/A
N/A
Jay Wingate
N/A
1980 Bohannon
Larry King
N/A
1979 Walter Kiner
N/A
Mike Cassidy
Dr. Mark Spencer
N/A
1977 N/A
N/A
1976 Graff
1975 N/A
N/A
1974 N/A
Dr. Robert Morris
1973 Fence
Clarence McGinty
Val Adams
1972 N/A
N/A
Benny
1971 Junkie
Dr. Parker
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment