Person Details

Birthday: 1978-03-23 19:48:42

Aliases: Nicole Tom

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Hinsdale, Illinois, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Biography

Nicholle Tom (born March 23, 1978) is an American actress, best known for her role on The Nanny.

Most Famous Work

Criminal Minds
Average
7

Criminal Minds

(2005) Connie Galen
The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Marilyn Monroe
Castle
Average
8

Castle

(2009) Cindy Mann
Do I Say I Do?
Average
7

Do I Say I Do?

(2017) Nora
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
Average
1
Private Number
Average
4

Private Number

(2015) Katherine Lane
Fatal Performance
Average
6

Fatal Performance

(2013) Dana Tilly
Rave
Average
0

Rave

(2000) Sadie

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 N/A
2017 Principal Statszill
Nora
2016 Heather
2015 Katherine Lane
2013 Dana Tilly
2010 Lara Darcie
2009 Romy Webster
N/A
Cindy Mann
2008 Marilyn Monroe
Lily Stanler
2007 N/A
N/A
2006 N/A
N/A
Carla Hodgkiss
Penny Dhue
2005 Connie Galen
Nicolle
2004 Herself
Supergirl / Galatea
Ruth
2003 N/A
2002 Molly Samson
2001 Cassie
2000 Tracy
Sadie
Sarah Bryan
1999 Alexis
1998 N/A
1997 Melanie Crane
1996 Amy Dustin
N/A
1993 Ryce Newton
Margaret Sheffield
Margaret Sheffield (voice)
Jacy Woodman
1992 Ryce Newton
1990 N/A
Zoey
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment