Person Details

Birthday: 1981-07-01 13:13:56

Aliases: Nic Nac

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Chasing Life
Average
7

Chasing Life

(2014) Calvin Roth
Exeter
Average
5

Exeter

(2015) Brian Knowles
Supergator
Average
6

Supergator

(2007) Jeremy
Malignant
Average
5

Malignant

(2013) Chad
Basement Jack
Average
4

Basement Jack

(2009) Ted the Delivery Man (as Nic Nac)

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment