Person Details

Birthday: 1981-03-17 21:47:48

Aliases: Nicki Jam , Nick Rivera Camerino

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage: http://nickyjampr.net

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Bad Boys for Life
Average
7

Bad Boys for Life

(2020) Zway-Lo
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
Average
6
Nicky Jam: El Ganador
Average
7

Nicky Jam: El Ganador

(2018) Nicky Jam
Viña del Mar International Song Festival
Average
2

Viña del Mar International Song Festival

(1963) Self - Musical Guest
Chosen Few: El Documental
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment