Person Details

Birthday: 1992-01-01 08:15:48

Aliases: Никита Павленко

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Volgograd, Russia

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Anna
Average
7

Anna

(2019) Vlad
Sleepers
Average
7

Sleepers

(2017) Антон Куликов
Stone Jungle Laws
Average
7

Stone Jungle Laws

(2015) Цыпа
Winter
Average
8

Winter

(2019) Phortochka

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2019 Phortochka
Vlad
2018 Sasha
2017 Антон Куликов
2016 N/A
2015 Цыпа
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment