Person Details

Birthday: 2005-02-25 12:24:48

Aliases: Νόα Τζουπ

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Islington, London, England

Homepage: http://www.noahjupe.com

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Noah Casford Jupe was born on February 25, 2005 in London as Noah Casford Jupe. He is an actor, known for A Quiet Place (2018), Wonder (2017) and The Titan (2018). He's the son of filmmaker and producer Chris Jupe and actress Katy Cavanagh-Jupe.

Most Famous Work

Ford v Ferrari
Average
8

Ford v Ferrari

(2019) Peter Miles
A Quiet Place
Average
7

A Quiet Place

(2018) Marcus Abbott
Wonder
Average
8

Wonder

(2017) Jack Will
Penny Dreadful
Average
8

Penny Dreadful

(2014) Charles Chandler
A Quiet Place Part II
Average
0

A Quiet Place Part II

(2020) Marcus Abbott
Honey Boy
Average
7

Honey Boy

(2019) Otis Lort (12 years old)
Suburbicon
Average
6

Suburbicon

(2017) Nicky Lodge
The Titan
Average
5

The Titan

(2018) Lucas Janssen

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment