Person Details

Birthday: 1985-05-10 00:19:19

Aliases: Odette Yustman , Одетт Эннэйбл , Odette Juliette Annable , Οντέτ Ανάμπλ

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 9


Most Famous Work

Biography

Odette Annable is an American film and television actress.

Most Famous Work

Supergirl
Average
7

Supergirl

(2015) Samantha Arias / Reign
Banshee
Average
8

Banshee

(2013) Nola Longshadow
Brothers and Sisters
Average
7

Brothers and Sisters

(2006) Annie
Cloverfield
Average
7

Cloverfield

(2008) Beth McIntyre
Tell Me a Story
Average
7

Tell Me a Story

(2020) Maddie Pruitt
The Unborn
Average
5

The Unborn

(2009) Casey Beldon
The Double
Average
6

The Double

(2011) Natalie Geary
And Soon the Darkness
Average
5

And Soon the Darkness

(2010) Ellie

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2020 Maddie Pruitt
2018 Lizzie Hinnel
2017 Rachel Stone
2016 Dr. Zoe Brockett
2015 Samantha Arias / Reign
Trudy Cooper
2013 ADA Kat O'Connor
Nola Longshadow
2012 Chloe (voice)
2011 Natalie Geary
Winnie
Melanie Garcia
Chloe (voice)
2010 Joanna
Vanessa
Temperance
Ellie
2009 Casey Beldon
2008 Adrienne
Beth McIntyre
2007 Reefer Girl
Socialite
Emma Norman
Aubrey
2006 Kissing Couple
Annie
Arielle Casta
2004 Jessica Adams
N/A
2003 Nicole
2002 N/A
1996 Angela
Charlotte
1990 Rosa
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment