Person Details

Birthday: 1978-01-28 09:46:18

Aliases: Peter Youngbloood , Pete Youngblood , Peter Youngblood-Hills

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Johannesburg, South Africa

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Knight Rider
Average
7

Knight Rider

(1982) Reporter #2
Band of Brothers
Average
8

Band of Brothers

(2001) Darrel 'Shifty' Powers
The Beach
Average
6

The Beach

(2000) Zeph
Michel Vaillant
Average
5

Michel Vaillant

(2003) Steve Warson
Submerged
Average
4

Submerged

(2005) Doc Shock
Hideous Kinky
Average
6

Hideous Kinky

(1998) Hippy

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment