Person Details

Birthday: 1994-06-18 16:34:17

Aliases: Peyton 'Alex' Smith

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Texas, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 2

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Legacies
Average
9

Legacies

(2018) Rafael Waithe
Detroit
Average
7

Detroit

(2017) Lee
Carter High
Average
6

Carter High

(2015) Vincent
The Quad
Average
6

The Quad

(2017) Cedric Hobbs

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2018 Rafael Waithe
2017 Lee
Cedric Hobbs
2015 Vincent
- N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment