Person Details

Birthday: 1970-04-10 11:17:43

Aliases: Kamaal Fareed , Kamaal Ibn John Fareed , The Abstract , A Tribe Called Quest , The Ummah , Soulquarians , Jonathan Davis

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Harlem, New York, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Poetic Justice
Average
7

Poetic Justice

(1993) Markell
Beats Rhymes & Life: The Travels of A Tribe Called Quest
Average
7
Disappearing Acts
Average
6

Disappearing Acts

(2000) Reggie Baptiste
Prison Song
Average
6

Prison Song

(2001) Elijah Dixon
Alicia Keys - Here in Times Square
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment