Person Details

Birthday: 1945-09-19 14:22:09

Aliases: Randolph Deroy Mantooth , Randy Mantooth

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Sacramento, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 10

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Criminal Minds
Average
8

Criminal Minds

(2005) Patrick Gless
Emergency!
Average
8

Emergency!

(1972) John Gage
Fire Serpent
Average
4

Fire Serpent

(2007) Dutch Fallon
Terror at London Bridge
Average
5

Terror at London Bridge

(1985) Joe Netz
Agent Red
Average
4

Agent Red

(2000) Admiral Edwards
Promised Land
Average
8

Promised Land

(1996) Ben Camden
Vanished
Average
9

Vanished

(1971) Ensign
Bold Native
Average
7

Bold Native

(2010) Richard Cranehill

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2010 Richard Cranehill
Ambasador Cartwright
2007 Dr. Willis
Dutch Fallon
2006 Bert
2005 N/A
Patrick Gless
2000 Admiral Edwards
Ken Crandall
1999 N/A
Solonsky
1996 Ben Camden
1995 N/A
Colonel Ron Barret
1994 N/A
1993 N/A
1991 Bing Tupper
Bing Tupper
1989 N/A
1988 N/A
1986 N/A
1985 Joe Netz
N/A
1984 N/A
1981 N/A
1979 N/A
Abraham Kent
1978 N/A
1977 Alan Billingsley
1976 N/A
1973 Paramedic John Gage (voice)
1972 John Gage
2nd Lt. Lewis
1971 Dan
N/A
Ensign
N/A
1970 N/A
N/A
1968 Neil Williams
John Gage
N/A
Year Character Movie/Tv

Directing

Year Role Movie/Tv
1972 Director
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment