Person Details

Birthday: 1970-03-24 08:18:55

Aliases: Robby Gee

Gender: N/A

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 3


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Underworld
Average
7

Underworld

(2003) Kahn
Snatch
Average
8

Snatch

(2001) Vincent
Hush
Average
6

Hush

(2009) Chimponda
Prime Suspect
Average
8

Prime Suspect

(1991) DI Traynor
Shank
Average
5

Shank

(2010) Beano
Out of Reach
Average
4

Out of Reach

(2004) Lewis Morton
Chromophobia
Average
6

Chromophobia

(2005) Ricky
Dead Man Running
Average
6

Dead Man Running

(2009) Curtis

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment