Person Details

Birthday: 1984-08-05 07:13:14

Aliases: Ryan James McDonald , Ryan MacDonald

Gender: Male

Place of birth: New Westminster, British Columbia, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 14

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Supernatural
Average
8

Supernatural

(2005) Pete Garfinkle
Becky
Average
6

Becky

(2020) Cole
The Magicians
Average
8

The Magicians

(2015) Bacchus
Fringe
Average
8

Fringe

(2008) Alternate Brandon Fayette
2012
Average
6

2012

(2009) Scotty
Halloween: Resurrection
Average
5

Halloween: Resurrection

(2002) Letter Sweater Guy
The Ballad of Jack and Rose
Average
6
He's Out There
Average
6

He's Out There

(2018) Masked Man

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment