Person Details

Birthday: 1987-04-15 06:12:57

Aliases: Samira Denise Wiley , Σαμίρα Γουάιλι

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Washington D.C., USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Handmaid's Tale
Average
8

The Handmaid's Tale

(2017) Moira
Love, Death & Robots
Average
8

Love, Death & Robots

(2019) Lt. Colby (voice)
Nerve
Average
7

Nerve

(2016) Azhar
Detroit
Average
7

Detroit

(2017) Vanessa
Night on Earth
Average
7

Night on Earth

(2020) Narrator
Being Flynn
Average
6

Being Flynn

(2012) Asha
Explained
Average
8

Explained

(2018) Narrator - Self
Rob the Mob
Average
6

Rob the Mob

(2014) Agent Annie Bell

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment