Person Details

Birthday: 1948-10-20 02:27:44

Aliases: Sandy Dickinson , Sandra Searles Dickinson , Sandra Dickenson

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Washington, D.C., USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 5

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Balto
Average
7

Balto

(1995) Dixie / Sylvie (voice)
Supergirl
Average
5

Supergirl

(1984) Pretty Young Lady
Thunderbirds Are Go!
Average
7

Thunderbirds Are Go!

(2015) Grandma Tracy (voice)
Teletubbies
Average
3

Teletubbies

(1997) Female Trumpet Voice
Dead Man's Folly
Average
6

Dead Man's Folly

(1986) Marilyn Gale
Intrigo: Death of an Author
Average
6

Intrigo: Death of an Author

(2018) Madame H
Inside 'The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy'
Average
0

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment