Person Details

Birthday: 1962-12-26 19:53:35

Aliases: Scott Leet , Brogan Rafter

Gender: Male

Place of birth: San Francisco, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 13

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Mentalist
Average
8

The Mentalist

(2008) Roddy Turner
Castle
Average
8

Castle

(2009) Jack
Traffik
Average
6

Traffik

(2018) Scoot
Argo
Average
7

Argo

(2012) The Minotaur
Abandoned
Average
5

Abandoned

(2010) John Holloway
Cradles for Cash
Average
6

Cradles for Cash

(2019) Ivan Volkov
The Frankenstein Syndrome
Average
5

The Frankenstein Syndrome

(2010) David Doyle
Kidnapped to the Island
Average
8

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment