Person Details

Birthday: 1979-01-01 00:25:59

Aliases: Scott Wadsworth MacArthur

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Homepage: http://www.barbadon.com/

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 1


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie
Average
7
Coldwater
Average
7

Coldwater

(2013) Gillis
The Motel Life
Average
6

The Motel Life

(2013) Officer Mori

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment