Person Details

Birthday: 1962-03-10 03:26:03

Aliases: 松田 聖子

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Kurume, Fukuoka, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Bones
Average
8

Bones

(2005) Riku Inagawa
Armageddon
Average
7

Armageddon

(1998) Asian Tourist - Female
Ramen Shop
Average
7

Ramen Shop

(2018) Miki
Tombstone of the Fireflies
Average
7
Penguin's Memory: A Tale of Happiness
Average
8

Penguin's Memory: A Tale of Happiness

(1985) Jill (singing voice)
Sweet Evil
Average
1

Sweet Evil

(1996) Naomi Nomura
The Wild Daisy
Average
0

The Wild Daisy

(1981) Tamiko
Caribe: Symphony of Love
Average
0

Caribe: Symphony of Love

(1985) Aya Sawaki

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment