Person Details

Birthday: 1994-07-28 06:18:52

Aliases: 尚成涔 , 尚语贤 , Yuxian Shang

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Sichuan, China

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 1

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Mr. Six
Average
7

Mr. Six

(2015) Xiao Fei's Girlfriend
My Heroic Husband
Average
8

My Heroic Husband

(2021) Lu Hongti

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment