Person Details

Birthday: 1980-01-01 20:43:17

Aliases: Sinead Matthews

Gender: Female

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

The Crown
Average
8

The Crown

(2016) Marcia Williams
Black Mirror
Average
8

Black Mirror

(2011) Sara
Pride & Prejudice
Average
8

Pride & Prejudice

(2005) Betsy
In the Dark
Average
7

In the Dark

(2017) Paula Days
Vera Drake
Average
7

Vera Drake

(2004) Very Young Woman
Hogfather
Average
7

Hogfather

(2007) Violet
Mr. Turner
Average
7

Mr. Turner

(2014) Queen Victoria
National Theatre Live: Hedda Gabler
Average
10

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment