Person Details

Birthday: 1993-02-07 14:29:31

Aliases: 太賀 , 仲野太賀 , Taiga , なかのたいが , なかの たいが , 仲野 太賀 , Nakano Taiga

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 36

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Sweet Bean
Average
8

Sweet Bean

(2015) Yohei
Onoda: 10,000 Nights in the Jungle
Average
7
MOTHER
Average
7

MOTHER

(2020) Keiichi Akagawa
My Man
Average
6

My Man

(2014) Akira
A Warmed Up Love
Average
6

A Warmed Up Love

(2020) Makoto Shintani
Life's Punchline
Average
8

Life's Punchline

(2021) Junpei Minowa
The Kirishima Thing
Average
7

The Kirishima Thing

(2012) Fûsuke Koizume
Under the Open Sky
Average
8

Under the Open Sky

(2021) Tsunoda Ryutaro

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2022 N/A
2021 Tourist
N/A
Junpei Minowa
Negishi
Kozumin
Tsunoda Ryutaro
2020 Tasuku Goto
Makoto Shintani
Atsuhisa Yamada
N/A
N/A
Izawa
Katsutoshi Imai
Keiichi Akagawa
Yukisuke
2019 Sugio
Ryota Nishino
Taro Hashiwaki
2018 Shigeaki Takanashi
Taiji
Watanabe
Katsutoshi Imai
Yuki Obata
Shintaro Fujishima
Takashi
2017 Seiichi
Matahachi
N/A
N/A
2016 Yukio Togashi
Komoto
Takasi Yamagami
Takamoku Kinya
Hiromu Yamagishi
2015 Ren
Kanazawa Kohei
Yohei
Norio Matsukawa
2014 Moto
Masaki Yamanishi
N/A
Taka Mimura
Akira
Akira
Singer
Takamasa Ugaki(宇垣 隆将)
2013 Tomohiro Tada
Takashi
N/A
N/A
N/A
2012 Fûsuke Koizume
2011 Senkichi Watamatsu (as Taiga)
2010 Shôgo
Makoto Takei
2009 Yuya Kaji
N/A
Ken'ichi Motohashi
2008 N/A
Inoue Takeshi
Osamu
2007 N/A
N/A
N/A
Junpei
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment