Person Details

Birthday: 1981-01-01 21:10:01

Aliases: Toby Moore , Τόμπι Λέοναρντ Μουρ

Gender: Male

Place of birth:

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 10


Most Famous Work

Biography

Toby Leonard Moore is an actor, producer and writer.

Most Famous Work

Billions
Average
8

Billions

(2016) Bryan Connerty
Blue Bloods
Average
7

Blue Bloods

(2010) Dick Reed
Marvel's Daredevil
Average
8

Marvel's Daredevil

(2015) James Wesley
Bull
Average
7

Bull

(2016) Andrew Withrow
White Collar
Average
8

White Collar

(2009) Jim Booth
John Wick
Average
7

John Wick

(2014) Victor
Legend of the Seeker
Average
7

Legend of the Seeker

(2008) Prince Fyren
Underbelly
Average
7

Underbelly

(2008) Sergeant Dave

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment