Person Details

Birthday: 1961-01-31 13:16:11

Aliases: Thorsten Michaelis

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Berlin, Germany

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 24

TV Involvements: 33


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Roland Schürk
Unknown
Average
7

Unknown

(2011) Airport Taxi Driver
Polizeiruf 110
Average
7

Polizeiruf 110

(1971) Dr. Mohrloeser
SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Paul Pautzke
SOKO Köln
Average
8

SOKO Köln

(2003) Alfons Kress
In aller Freundschaft
Average
10

In aller Freundschaft

(1998) Peter Neuner
Hamburg Dockland
Average
5

Hamburg Dockland

(2007) Siegfried Kressmann
Der Kriminalist
Average
8

Der Kriminalist

(2006) Rüdiger Radczinsky

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Norbert Rucher
Fachlehrer
2020 Rainer Kosack
2018 Walter Thiel
Olaf Ruhleben
Eric
Tim Konrad
2017 Acker König
Olaf Ruhleben
2016 Herbert Brasch
Priest
Eckhard Wöllner
2015 Olaf Ruhleben
August Rose
2014 Dr. Ginger
Möbelpacker
2013 Narrator
Zoohändler / Angler 1 / Surfpaddellehrer
Police Officer
2012 N/A
Jürgen Klug
Schließer
Gunnar Wüster
Gerichtsvollzieher Prokow
2011 Wachsoldat 1
Frank Lippens
Airport Taxi Driver
2010 Offizier
2009 Inspizient
Manfred Süss
Glowalla
Schwarzmarkthändler
Erwin Mangold
2008 Martin
2007 Herr Silbertein
Michael Feulner
Marek Stolze
SS-Mann Moltke
Siegfried Kressmann
2006 Rüdiger Radczinsky
Dieter Klausnitz
2005 N/A
Hauptmann Stummel
2004 Hans-Peter Wolf
Paul Pautzke
Kadde Naef
Wachmann
2003 Alfons Kress
2002 Edgar Krumme
1998 Peter Neuner
1995 Blinder Egon
1994 Revierpolizist
1992 Rolf Wetterhahn
1991 N/A
1988 Werner Häffelin
1971 N/A
Roland Biele
Rolf Clausen
Karolines Kollege
Dr. Mohrloeser
René Heinze
1970 Roland Schürk
Bitomsky
Stefan Bitomsky
SEK Einsatzleiter
Oberst Claasen
1965 Karsten
Johann
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment