Person Details

Birthday: 1996-07-18 03:38:50

Aliases: Oliver Mahoro Smith

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Ruanda

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 7

TV Involvements: 2


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Van Helsing
Average
7

Van Helsing

(2016) Mohamad
The Magicians
Average
8

The Magicians

(2015) Ralphie
Dragged Across Concrete
Average
7

Dragged Across Concrete

(2019) Skinny Black Teenager
Picture Perfect Mysteries: Newlywed and Dead
Average
8
Picture Perfect Mysteries: Dead Over Diamonds
Average
8
Love on the Menu
Average
7

Love on the Menu

(2019) Leo Costa
Picture Perfect Mysteries: Exit Stage Death
Average
7
The Real MVP: The Wanda Durant Story
Average
7

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment