Person Details

Birthday: 1971-01-01 23:27:51

Aliases: Volker 'Zack' Michalowski , Volker Zack

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Dresden, Germany

Homepage: http://www.zack-online.net/

Movie Involvements: 11

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Scene of the Crime
Average
6

Scene of the Crime

(1970) Hausmeister Mikosz
Inglourious Basterds
Average
8

Inglourious Basterds

(2009) German Soldier / Edgar Wallace
SOKO Stuttgart
Average
9

SOKO Stuttgart

(2009) Maskenbildner
SOKO Wismar
Average
8

SOKO Wismar

(2004) Norbert Rietschek
Heldt
Average
10

Heldt

(2013) Manni
The Lives of Others
Average
8

The Lives of Others

(2006) Schriftexperte
Abschnitt 40
Average
0

Abschnitt 40

(2001) Kai-Uwe Klinke
Ein himmlisch fauler Engel
Average
0

Ein himmlisch fauler Engel

(2019) Klaus 33

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment