Person Details

Birthday: 1994-09-20 14:51:37

Aliases: Ουάλις Ντέι

Gender: Female

Place of birth: London, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 3

TV Involvements: 5


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Hollyoaks
Average
6

Hollyoaks

(1995) Holly Cunningham
Infinite
Average
7

Infinite

(2021) Agent Shin
Batwoman
Average
7

Batwoman

(2019) Kate Kane / Circe Sionis
Krypton
Average
7

Krypton

(2018) Nyssa-Vex
Casanova
Average
8

Casanova

(2015) Angelica Lambertini
Hollyoaks Later
Average
0

Hollyoaks Later

(2008) Holly Cunningham
Red Sonja
Average
7

Red Sonja

(2022) Annisia
Wifey Redux
Average
10

Wifey Redux

(2015) Young Saoirse

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 Agent Shin
2019 Kate Kane / Circe Sionis
2018 Nyssa-Vex
2015 Young Saoirse
Lucy
Angelica Lambertini
2008 Holly Cunningham
1995 Holly Cunningham
Annisia
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment