Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line: Many lives. Unlimited potential.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 7
Release Date: Sep 9, 2021
Rating: PG-13
Run Time: 1h 46m
Original Language: English
Website: Link
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: di Bonaventura Pictures , Closest to the Hole Productions , Leverage Entertainment , Paramount , New Republic Pictures
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Watch Infinite
Purchase (Rent or Buy this movie)
Synopsis
Evan McCauley has skills he never learned and memories of places he has never visited. Self-medicated and on the brink of a mental breakdown, a secret group that call themselves “Infinites” come to his rescue, revealing that his memories are real.
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Priscilla John
Orla Maxwell
|
Producer |
Lorenzo di Bonaventura
Mark Huffam
Mark Wahlberg
Mark Vahradian
Stephen Levinson
John Zaozirny
|
|
Executive Producer |
Brad Fischer
Antoine Fuqua
Brian Oliver
Rafi Crohn
Valerii An
|
|
Co-Producer |
Kat Samick
Janine Modder
Max Keene
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Janine Modder
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Conrad Buff IV
|
First Assistant Editor |
Carole A. Kenneally
|
|
Assistant Editor |
Danielle El-Hendi
Calum Peters
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Harry Gregson-Williams
|
Production Sound Mixer |
Gary Dodkin
|
|
Foley Artist |
Dan O'Connell
John T. Cucci
|
|
Sound Designer |
Hamilton Sterling
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Daniel J. Leahy
Steve Pederson
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
David Esparza
Mandell Winter
|
|
Music Editor |
Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz
|
|
ADR Mixer |
Simon Diggins
Judah Getz
Erich Talaba
|
|
Sound Effects Editor |
Will Digby
|
|
Foley Editor |
Eryne Prine
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Micah Loken
Sang Jun Kim
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Jack Cucci
Tavish Grade
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Jabari Ali
|
|
Camera | Steadicam Operator |
Daniele Massaccesi
|
"A" Camera Operator |
Daniele Massaccesi
|
|
Director of Photography |
Mauro Fiore
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Robert Palmer
|
|
Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Graham Smout
|
|
"B" Camera Operator |
Cosmo Campbell
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Tobias Eedy
|
|
Camera Loader |
Jessica Saunders
|
|
Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Matt Wright
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Ben Appleton
|
|
Camera Trainee |
Lali Coombes
|
|
Art | Art Direction |
Julian Ashby
Roxana Alexandru
Ben Munro
Sue Whitaker
David Doran
Jonathan Houlding
Daniel Swingler
Jane Harwood
Renate Nicolaisen
Daniel Nussbaumer
|
Supervising Art Director |
John Frankish
|
|
Production Design |
Chris Seagers
|
|
Set Decoration |
Celia Bobak
|
|
Storyboard Artist |
Jim Magdaleno
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen
Howard Ronay
|
|
Assistant Set Decoration |
Sandro Piccarozzi
Irene Moreno Feliu
Philippa Bruges
James Hendy
Laura Richardson
Emily Blunden
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
William Smith
Kate Suzanne Hunter
Petra Balogh
Oliver Williams
|
|
Concept Artist |
Kim Frederiksen
|
|
Construction Manager |
John O'Connor
|
|
Standby Art Director |
Huw Arthur
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Barry Gingell
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Madeleine Macdonald
|
|
Construction Coordinator |
Olivia Carney
|
|
Directing | Director |
Antoine Fuqua
|
Second Unit Director |
Simon Crane
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Nicoletta Mani
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Max Keene
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Paul Bennett
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Makeup Designer |
Jana Carboni
|
Costume Design |
Jill Taylor
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Charlotte Sewell
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Allan A. Apone
Harriet Thompson
Stefania Pellegrini
Charlie Mileham
|
|
Hair Designer |
Giuliano Mariano
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Louise Cassettari
|
|
Makeup Trainee |
Lisa Pantaleoni
|
|
Writing | Screenplay |
Ian Shorr
|
Screenstory |
Todd Stein
|
|
Book |
D. Eric Maikranz
|
|
Crew | Post Production Supervisor |
Susan E. Novick
|
Scenic Artist |
Rohan Harris
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Simon Crane
Gary Powell
Nikki Powell
|
|
Stunts |
Nina Armstrong
Rachelle Beinart
Maria Hippolyte
Sina Ali
Carly Michaels
Amy Clare Beales
Rubie Planson
Alli Ryan
Aurélia Agel
Nikita Mitchell
Jessica Hawkins
|
|
Fight Choreographer |
Yang Liang
|
|
Visual Effects Art Director |
Scott McInnes
|
|
Stunt Driver |
Katy Bullock
Venice Smith
Jessica Hawkins
|
|
Stunt Double |
Nikita Mitchell
Jessica Hawkins
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Stuart Lashley
Peter Bebb
Lee F. Sullivan
|
Visual Effects Producer |
Rhonda C. Gunner
Sara Khangaroot
Preeya Kalidas
Michael D'Sa
|
|
VFX Artist |
Jamie Hearing
Shailesh Chibire
|
|
Visual Effects |
Alexandra Magocsi
|
|
Department | Role | Name |