Person Details

Birthday: 1990-12-26 02:42:30

Aliases: Weston Coppola Cage

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 12

TV Involvements: 0


Most Famous Work

Biography

Son of Nicolas Cage and grand-nephew of Francis Ford Coppola and Talia Shire.

Most Famous Work

Lord of War
Average
7

Lord of War

(2005) Vladimir
211
Average
5

211

(2018) Luke
Rage
Average
5

Rage

(2014) Young Paul
Assault on VA-33
Average
8

Assault on VA-33

(2021) Adrian Rabikov
Circus Kane
Average
4

Circus Kane

(2017) Doorman
Get Gone
Average
3

Get Gone

(2019) Patton Maxwell
As Night Comes
Average
2

As Night Comes

(2014) Bryan Roberts
Fear and Loathing in Aspen
Average
0

Fear and Loathing in Aspen

(2021) "Skip" Workman

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment