Person Details

Birthday: 1980-03-30 03:10:38

Aliases: Winter Uhlarik , Winter B. Uhlarik

Gender: Female

Place of birth: New Hope, Pennsylvania, USA

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 6


Most Famous Work

Most Famous Work

Superman: Red Son
Average
7

Superman: Red Son

(2020) Svetlana (voice)
Sons of Anarchy
Average
8

Sons of Anarchy

(2008) Lyla Winston
Bosch
Average
8

Bosch

(2014) Amy Snyder
Perception
Average
7

Perception

(2012) Paulina
Tristan & Isolde
Average
7

Tristan & Isolde

(2006) Widseth's Sister
Hellboy
Average
7

Hellboy

(2004) Girlfriend
Legends
Average
7

Legends

(2014) Gabriella Laska
Bad Ass
Average
6

Bad Ass

(2012) Tatiana

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment