Person Details

Birthday: 1973-01-01 13:31:53

Aliases: Zoë Telford

Gender: Female

Place of birth: Norwich, England, UK

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 8

TV Involvements: 7


Most Famous Work

Biography

Zoe Telford is an English actress.

Most Famous Work

Genius
Average
8

Genius

(2017) Clara Haber
Match Point
Average
7

Match Point

(2005) Samantha
Agatha Christie's Marple
Average
8

Agatha Christie's Marple

(2004) Emily Trephusis
Lewis
Average
8

Lewis

(2007) Freya Carlisle
The Painted Veil
Average
7

The Painted Veil

(2006) Leona
Hitler: The Rise of Evil
Average
7

Hitler: The Rise of Evil

(2003) Eva Braun
Criminal Justice
Average
8

Criminal Justice

(2008) Anna Klein
Greyhawk
Average
6

Greyhawk

(2014) Paula

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2017 Clara Haber
2014 Paula
2013 N/A
Claire Sutton
2012 Eva Storr
N/A
2011 Melanie Devaux
2010 N/A
2009 N/A
N/A
Melissa
2008 N/A
Anna Klein
Abigail Thomas
2007 Jem
Freya Carlisle
2006 N/A
Leona
Julia
Blossom
2005 Samantha
N/A
N/A
N/A
2004 Emily Trephusis
2003 N/A
Eva Braun
Christina Leith
2002 N/A
Rita Lennox
N/A
2001 Alice
Maggie
1999 N/A
1998 N/A
1993 N/A
Fay Hahn
Year Character Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment