Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line: Tis the season.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 9
Release Date: Nov 17, 2009
Rating: NC-17
Run Time: 12h 43m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: 20th Century Fox Television , FX Productions , Cuppa Coffee Studios
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Directing | Director |
Fred Savage
|
Second Assistant Director |
Carla Rose Ponzio
|
|
First Assistant Director |
Michael Risoli
Maximillian D. Day
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Jeff Gonzalez
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Richard Gonzales
|
|
Production | Producer |
Fred Savage
Rob McElhenney
Randall Einhorn
|
Executive Producer |
Glenn Howerton
Rob McElhenney
Charlie Day
Nick Frenkel
Thomas Lofaro
Michael Rothenberg
|
|
Co-Executive Producer |
Rob Rosell
Scott Marder
David Hornsby
|
|
Casting |
Wendy O'Brien
|
|
Supervising Producer |
Matt Shakman
|
|
Location Manager |
Dale Dreher
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Chris Gehrt
|
|
Production Driver |
Julio Salazar
|
|
Post Production Coordinator |
Sean Palsgaard
|
|
Co-Producer |
Jeff Luini
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Jesse Lorber
John Brown
Bryan Glinsky
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Amy Mayfield
|
|
Location Assistant |
Marlena Schaefer
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Ager/Dyer |
Reese Spensley
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Connie Kallos
|
|
Costume Design |
Sabrina Rosen
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Autumn Butler
Darcy Gilmore
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Shawn Barry
|
|
Costumer |
Michael Crow
Traci Asher
Jennie Compton
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Leah Vautrot
|
|
Hair Department Head |
Suzanne Kontonickas
|
|
Set Costumer |
Ashley Shartle
|
|
Art | Additional Set Dresser |
Reese Spensley
|
Production Design |
Scott Cobb
|
|
Leadman |
Patrick Lees
|
|
Set Decoration |
Aiyana Trotter
Jon Chaifetz
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Chikako Suzuki
David Utley
|
|
Storyboard Artist |
Chris Buchinsky
|
|
Art Direction |
David Utley
|
|
Property Master |
Bruce C. Knight II
|
|
Set Dresser |
Scott Schutzki
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Monica Sotto
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Casey Shaw
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Peter Smokler
|
Camera Operator |
David Gasperik
Adam Richard Sklena
Mande Whitaker
|
|
Best Boy Grip |
Jason Gary
|
|
Assistant Camera |
Rory Hanrahan
Tyler Williams
|
|
Grip |
James Pat Whelan
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Angelica Giangregorio
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Rob McElhenney
Charlie Day
|
Sound | Foley Mixer |
Andrew Morgado
Shawn Kennelly
|
Music |
Cormac Bluestone
Heinz Kiessling
|
|
Boom Operator |
Brian Jordan
Valeria Ghiran
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Steve Griffen
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Chris Kellett
|
|
Supervising Sound Editor |
Mike Marchain
|
|
Dialogue Editor |
Charlie Kolander
|
|
Production Sound Mixer |
George Flores
|
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mark T. Williams
|
|
Crew | Stunt Double |
Michael Munoz
|
Transportation Coordinator |
Robert E. Dingle
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Marc Scizak
|
|
Stunts |
John Ross
Dailyn Matthews
|
|
Compositor |
Mike Terrigno
|
|
Post Production Assistant |
Beverly Parkinson
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Lee Sung-jin
Tim Roche
Patrick Walsh
|
Assistant Editor |
Matthew Crocker
Bryan Petty
|
|
Colorist |
Ken Van Deest
|
|
Visual Effects | Animation |
Charles Greenfield
Daniel Palmer
|
Character Designer |
Charles Greenfield
|
|
Visual Effects |
Stephen Szpak-Fleet
|
|
Lighting | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Giovanni Zelko
|
Lighting Technician |
Coby Nissen
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment