Ratings

MetaCritic Rating 69%
TMDB Rating 7
IMDB Rating 8.3
RottenTomatoes Rating 86%

Financials

Revenue: $622,674,139

Budget: $140,000,000

Profit: + $482,674,139


Movie Details

Tag Line: Real heroes. Not actual size.

Status: Released

Average Rating: 7

Release Date: Jul 4, 2018

Rating: PG-13

Run Time: 1h 59m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Marvel Studios


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

Just when his time under house arrest is about to end, Scott Lang once again puts his freedom at risk to help Hope van Dyne and Dr. Hank Pym dive into the quantum realm and try to accomplish, against time and any chance of success, a very dangerous rescue mission.


Main Cast

Paul Rudd

Paul Rudd

Scott Lang / Ant-Man

Age : 51 | Popularity : 49%

Evangeline Lilly

Evangeline Lilly

Hope van Dyne / Wasp

Age : 40 | Popularity : 46%

Michael Peña

Michael Peña

Luis

Age : 44 | Popularity : 18%

Walton Goggins

Walton Goggins

Sonny Burch

Age : 48 | Popularity : 25%

Bobby Cannavale

Bobby Cannavale

Paxton

Age : 50 | Popularity : 22%

Judy Greer

Judy Greer

Maggie

Age : 44 | Popularity : 46%

T.I.

T.I.

Dave

Age : 39 | Popularity : 7%

David Dastmalchian

David Dastmalchian

Kurt

Age : 42 | Popularity : 9%


Crew

Department Role Name
Editing Editor
Craig Wood
Craig Wood
Dan Lebental
Dan Lebental
First Assistant Editor
Simon Morgan
Simon Morgan
Assistant Editor
Joe Zappia
Joe Zappia
Michael Goldberg
Michael Goldberg
Montrice White
Montrice White
Sound Sound Designer
David Farmer
David Farmer
Shannon Mills
Shannon Mills
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Tom Johnson
Juan Peralta
Juan Peralta
Sound Mixer
Scott Kinzey
Scott Kinzey
Charles German
Charles German
Lee Orloff
Lee Orloff
Peter J. Devlin
Peter J. Devlin
Christopher Mills
Christopher Mills
First Assistant Sound Editor
Lynn Sable
Lynn Sable
Original Music Composer
Christophe Beck
Christophe Beck
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Dave Jordan
Daniel Burnette
Daniel Burnette
Music Editor
Tanya Noel Hill
Tanya Noel Hill
Fernand Bos
Fernand Bos
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Lee Gilmore
Douglas Murray
Douglas Murray
Steve Orlando
Steve Orlando
Supervising Sound Editor
Addison Teague
Addison Teague
Katy Wood
Katy Wood
Boom Operator
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Jeffrey A. Humphreys
Fred Runner
Fred Runner
Ian Bender
Ian Bender
Robert Vardaros
Robert Vardaros
Ben Greaves
Ben Greaves
Jason C. Lewis
Jason C. Lewis
Will Loftin
Will Loftin
Foley Editor
Willard Overstreet
Willard Overstreet
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Hinkley
Scott Hinkley
Tony Villaflor
Tony Villaflor
Gary Summers
Gary Summers
Supervising Music Editor
Steve Durkee
Steve Durkee
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Flick
Christopher Flick
Foley Mixer
Blake Collins
Blake Collins
Conductor
Tim Davies
Tim Davies
Musician
Steve Mair
Steve Mair
Roger Linley
Roger Linley
Laurence Ungless
Laurence Ungless
Dialogue Editor
Jacob Riehle
Jacob Riehle
Foley Artist
Geoff Vaughan
Geoff Vaughan
Orchestrator
Jeremy Levy
Jeremy Levy
Jordan Seigel
Jordan Seigel
Lorenzo Carrano
Lorenzo Carrano
Andres Montero
Andres Montero
Music Coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Shannon Murphy
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Louise Frogley
Louise Frogley
Key Makeup Artist
Stephan Dupuis
Stephan Dupuis
Set Costumer
Valerie White
Valerie White
Mike Lutz
Mike Lutz
Parrish Kennington
Parrish Kennington
Kelly Errigo Mason
Kelly Errigo Mason
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
Charelle Bronson
Charelle Bronson
Lily Scott
Lily Scott
Addy Steigerwalt
Addy Steigerwalt
Allison E. Cohen
Allison E. Cohen
Makeup Artist
Valli O'Reilly
Valli O'Reilly
Björn Rehbein
Björn Rehbein
Jillian Erickson
Jillian Erickson
Seidah Nichols
Seidah Nichols
Hil Cook
Hil Cook
Makeup Designer
Valli O'Reilly
Valli O'Reilly
Hairstylist
Frances Mathias
Frances Mathias
Kerrie Smith
Kerrie Smith
Wyatt Belton
Wyatt Belton
Assistant Costume Designer
Jo Kissack Folsom
Jo Kissack Folsom
Key Costumer
Betsy Glick
Betsy Glick
Anthony Almaraz
Anthony Almaraz
Jeanie Baker
Jeanie Baker
Bob Moore Jr.
Bob Moore Jr.
Tom Cummins
Tom Cummins
Costume Illustrator
Christian Cordella
Christian Cordella
Makeup Department Head
Heba Thorisdottir
Heba Thorisdottir
Costume Supervisor
Carlane Passman
Carlane Passman
Hair Department Head
Jeri Baker
Jeri Baker
Key Hair Stylist
Kimberly Carlson
Kimberly Carlson
Ager/Dyer
Ian Churchill
Ian Churchill
Stephanie Herrera
Stephanie Herrera
Costumer
Deb Downing
Deb Downing
Allison Cirbus
Allison Cirbus
Sarah Elizabeth Grant
Sarah Elizabeth Grant
Annika Emma Lawrence
Annika Emma Lawrence
Tamara Silbert
Tamara Silbert
Raina Storer
Raina Storer
On Set Dresser
Kemper Harris
Kemper Harris
Jaime Rosegren
Jaime Rosegren
Additional Hairstylist
Shaquanta Green
Shaquanta Green
Production Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Chase Paris
Chase Paris
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Charles Newirth
Charles Newirth
Louis D'Esposito
Louis D'Esposito
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso
Stephen Broussard
Stephen Broussard
Producer
Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige
Stephen Broussard
Stephen Broussard
Location Manager
Matthew Riutta
Matthew Riutta
Dan Cooley
Dan Cooley
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Barbara Harris
Co-Producer
Mitchell Bell
Mitchell Bell
Lars P. Winther
Lars P. Winther
Casting Associate
Jason B. Stamey
Jason B. Stamey
Casting Assistant
Molly Doyle
Molly Doyle
Adriana Del Valle
Adriana Del Valle
Extras Casting Assistant
Alexandra Di Giacomo
Alexandra Di Giacomo
Extras Casting
Toni Avalos
Toni Avalos
Alyssa Jacobson
Alyssa Jacobson
Brad Bittner
Brad Bittner
Travel Coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Mimi N. McGreal
Assistant Location Manager
RaShawn Cash
RaShawn Cash
Aubrey DeVaney
Aubrey DeVaney
Willard Pennington
Willard Pennington
Darrick Chan
Darrick Chan
Rashod Edwards
Rashod Edwards
Location Assistant
Nick DaLonzo
Nick DaLonzo
Mariah Hall
Mariah Hall
Jessica Lee Malloure
Jessica Lee Malloure
Jonathan Wymer
Jonathan Wymer
Location Coordinator
Kirsten Cornay
Kirsten Cornay
Location Production Assistant
Liza-Anne Cabral
Liza-Anne Cabral
Ismael Castillo
Ismael Castillo
David Tennyson Thompson
David Tennyson Thompson
Taylor Whitehouse
Taylor Whitehouse
Sara Anders
Sara Anders
Art Production Design
Shepherd Frankel
Shepherd Frankel
Set Decoration
Gene Serdena
Gene Serdena
Christopher J. Wood
Christopher J. Wood
Leadman
Mike Helbig
Mike Helbig
Grant Samson
Grant Samson
Art Direction
Domenic Silvestri
Domenic Silvestri
Michael E. Goldman
Michael E. Goldman
Clint Wallace
Clint Wallace
Calla Klessig
Calla Klessig
Rachel Block
Rachel Block
Kiel Gookin
Kiel Gookin
Storyboard Artist
Michael Anthony Jackson
Michael Anthony Jackson
Thomas A. Nelson
Thomas A. Nelson
Myke Bakich
Myke Bakich
Set Designer
Dean Wolcott
Dean Wolcott
Tammy S. Lee
Tammy S. Lee
Jeff Markwith
Jeff Markwith
Daniela Medeiros
Daniela Medeiros
Vincent Bates
Vincent Bates
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Patrick Dunn-Baker
Property Master
Andrew M. Siegel
Andrew M. Siegel
Art Department Coordinator
Melani Petrushkin
Melani Petrushkin
Katrina Sainz
Katrina Sainz
Brittany Gutheim
Brittany Gutheim
Katharina Nimmervoll
Katharina Nimmervoll
Ayesha Janmohammed
Ayesha Janmohammed
Construction Coordinator
John Hoskins
John Hoskins
Concept Artist
Tully Summers
Tully Summers
Stephen Schirle
Stephen Schirle
Kouji Tajima
Kouji Tajima
Aleksi Briclot
Aleksi Briclot
Supervising Art Director
Jay Pelissier
Jay Pelissier
Assistant Art Director
Susan Alegria
Susan Alegria
Mari Lappalainen
Mari Lappalainen
Julian Scalia
Julian Scalia
Margaux Wilcox
Margaux Wilcox
Colleen Larson
Colleen Larson
Set Dresser
Tyler Wallace
Tyler Wallace
Colton Comans
Colton Comans
Sam Carter
Sam Carter
Terry Hill
Terry Hill
Scott Johnson
Scott Johnson
Blade Ladish
Blade Ladish
A.J. Caulfield
A.J. Caulfield
Gregg Perez
Gregg Perez
A.J. Austin
A.J. Austin
Molly Ebner
Molly Ebner
Duncan Fletcher
Duncan Fletcher
Robbie Sammons
Robbie Sammons
Christian Hoobyar
Christian Hoobyar
Stewart D. Allen
Stewart D. Allen
Set Decoration Buyer
Jenny Sandell
Jenny Sandell
Katie Childs
Katie Childs
Conceptual Design
Andy Chung
Andy Chung
Props
Nathan Longest
Nathan Longest
Clark Grimes
Clark Grimes
Michael Luce
Michael Luce
Justyn David Miller
Justyn David Miller
Graphic Designer
Clint Schultz
Clint Schultz
Shaquana Simmons
Shaquana Simmons
Prop Designer
John Eaves
John Eaves
Assistant Property Master
James L. Eddy
James L. Eddy
Melissa Harrison
Melissa Harrison
Anna Rogers
Anna Rogers
William C. Martin
William C. Martin
Construction Buyer
Luis G. Benavides
Luis G. Benavides
Set Decorating Coordinator
Jessica R. Jackson
Jessica R. Jackson
Writing Screenplay
Paul Rudd
Paul Rudd
Andrew Barrer
Andrew Barrer
Chris McKenna
Chris McKenna
Erik Sommers
Erik Sommers
Gabriel Ferrari
Gabriel Ferrari
Comic Book
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Larry Lieber
Larry Lieber
Lighting Key Rigging Grip
Brook Johnson
Brook Johnson
Gaffer
Rafael E. Sánchez
Rafael E. Sánchez
Harold Skinner
Harold Skinner
Kiva Knight
Kiva Knight
Joseph Harold Page
Joseph Harold Page
Lighting Artist
Tim Crowson
Tim Crowson
Yoann Schmid
Yoann Schmid
Best Boy Electric
Scott Sprague
Scott Sprague
Morten Petersen
Morten Petersen
Spencer Mulcahy
Spencer Mulcahy
Rigging Gaffer
Mike Tyson
Mike Tyson
Scott Graves
Scott Graves
Paul Postal
Paul Postal
Lighting Technician
Stephen Bacquet
Stephen Bacquet
George Sugar
George Sugar
Jonathan Irizarry
Jonathan Irizarry
John Jernigan
John Jernigan
Sergio Munoz Jr.
Sergio Munoz Jr.
Shaun Stallard
Shaun Stallard
Ryan Thomas
Ryan Thomas
Thomas McCarty
Thomas McCarty
Cody Strong
Cody Strong
Allen Mozo
Allen Mozo
Electrician
Duke Duvauchelle
Duke Duvauchelle
Chris Weigand
Chris Weigand
Frank Helbig
Frank Helbig
Todd Clark
Todd Clark
Dean Labossiere
Dean Labossiere
Raul Flores
Raul Flores
Jonathan McKeown
Jonathan McKeown
Noah Eagle
Noah Eagle
Kyle Lippincott
Kyle Lippincott
Aaron Welch
Aaron Welch
Ian Chriss
Ian Chriss
Evan Davies
Evan Davies
Lighting Supervisor
Filippo Forno
Filippo Forno
Bora Dayioglu
Bora Dayioglu
Rigging Grip
Tigris Bergman
Tigris Bergman
Gabriel Blain
Gabriel Blain
Mauricio Cornejo
Mauricio Cornejo
Christopher D. Miller
Christopher D. Miller
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
Rigging Supervisor
Jim Su
Jim Su
Crew Set Medic
Mark Bosia
Mark Bosia
Phillip Buckley
Phillip Buckley
Stunts
Eddie Yansick
Eddie Yansick
Studio Teacher
Letitia Hoaas
Letitia Hoaas
Lorri Bearbower
Lorri Bearbower
Visual Effects Editor
John Polyson
John Polyson
Rachel Litz
Rachel Litz
Robert Drwila
Robert Drwila
Craig Sheppard
Craig Sheppard
Rachel Erdos
Rachel Erdos
Damien di Toro
Damien di Toro
Transportation Coordinator
Dan Marrow
Dan Marrow
Unit Publicist
Carol McConnaughey
Carol McConnaughey
John M. Pisani
John M. Pisani
Video Assist Operator
Adam Meadows
Adam Meadows
Fred Duffer
Fred Duffer
Mark Polischeck
Mark Polischeck
Dialogue Coach
Bill McAdams Jr.
Bill McAdams Jr.
CG Supervisor
Carlos-Christian Nickel
Carlos-Christian Nickel
Andrew Zink
Andrew Zink
Alexandre Cancado
Alexandre Cancado
David Cunningham
David Cunningham
Daisuke Nagae
Daisuke Nagae
Matthias Winkler
Matthias Winkler
Transportation Co-Captain
Daniel Davis
Daniel Davis
Transportation Captain
John Lybrand
John Lybrand
Anthony R. Sacco
Anthony R. Sacco
Pyrotechnician
Scott Dwyer
Scott Dwyer
Carpenter
James Crain
James Crain
Beau Anderson Sr.
Beau Anderson Sr.
Julien Côté
Julien Côté
Marine Coordinator
Burke Beardsley
Burke Beardsley
Additional Music
Michael Paraskevas
Michael Paraskevas
Propmaker
Jack Rogers
Jack Rogers
Scenic Artist
Ruth Mitchell
Ruth Mitchell
Shawn Bidinger
Shawn Bidinger
Generator Operator
Reid Andrews
Reid Andrews
Systems Administrators & Support
Kris Bieringa
Kris Bieringa
Laurent Le Mettez
Laurent Le Mettez
Jana Rexhausen
Jana Rexhausen
Jérémie Sebban
Jérémie Sebban
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
Alex Perlstrom
Alex Perlstrom
Special Effects Coordinator
Joel Mitchell
Joel Mitchell
Post Production Assistant
Kayley Kemp
Kayley Kemp
Allana Williams
Allana Williams
Camera Director of Photography
Dante Spinotti
Dante Spinotti
Second Unit Director of Photography
Igor Meglic
Igor Meglic
Key Grip
Alan Pickelsimer
Alan Pickelsimer
Peter Chrimes
Peter Chrimes
Camera Operator
Christopher Duskin
Christopher Duskin
Peter Rosenfeld
Peter Rosenfeld
Christopher A. Schenck
Christopher A. Schenck
Stephen Buckingham
Stephen Buckingham
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Onofrio Nino Pansini
Jeff Crumbley
Jeff Crumbley
Still Photographer
Ben Rothstein
Ben Rothstein
Steadicam Operator
Peter Rosenfeld
Peter Rosenfeld
Drone Cinematographer
Phil Pastuhov
Phil Pastuhov
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowell
Digital Imaging Technician
Brook Willard
Brook Willard
Daniele Colombera
Daniele Colombera
Jordan Harriman
Jordan Harriman
Tyler Blackwell
Tyler Blackwell
First Assistant Camera
Manning Tillman
Manning Tillman
Nino Neuboeck
Nino Neuboeck
Dennis Rogers
Dennis Rogers
Haydn Pazanti
Haydn Pazanti
Robert M. Sagaser
Robert M. Sagaser
First Assistant "A" Camera
Brad Peterman
Brad Peterman
Aerial Camera Technician
Jared Slater
Jared Slater
Drone Pilot
Michael Craig Ferguson
Michael Craig Ferguson
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Dolly Grip
Kevin Cook
Kevin Cook
Andy Waldron
Andy Waldron
Second Assistant Camera
Victoria K. Warren
Victoria K. Warren
Zsolt P. Haraszti
Zsolt P. Haraszti
Aaron Kirby
Aaron Kirby
Theresa Wong
Theresa Wong
Henry Nguyen
Henry Nguyen
Nick Cannon
Nick Cannon
Epk Camera Operator
Jeremy Emerman
Jeremy Emerman
Best Boy Grip
Riko Schatke
Riko Schatke
Satoshi Yamazaki
Satoshi Yamazaki
Camera Production Assistant
Nastasia Humphries
Nastasia Humphries
Russian Arm Operator
Michael Jordan
Michael Jordan
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Trey Twitty
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
Thomas D. Lairson Jr.
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Nicholas Leone
Nicholas Leone
Daniel Wurschl
Daniel Wurschl
Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Sudick
Daniel Sudick
Creature Technical Director
Jonathan Bird
Jonathan Bird
Eric Moliner
Eric Moliner
Avijit Das
Avijit Das
Steven Bills
Steven Bills
Vincent Touache
Vincent Touache
Jose Gloria
Jose Gloria
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Stephane Ceretti
Jonathan Weber
Jonathan Weber
François Dumoulin
François Dumoulin
Russell Earl
Russell Earl
Trent Claus
Trent Claus
Jelmer Boskma
Jelmer Boskma
Stephane Paris
Stephane Paris
Andrew Hellen
Andrew Hellen
Blaine Lougheed
Blaine Lougheed
Brendan Seals
Brendan Seals
Doug Spilatro
Doug Spilatro
Alex Ongaro
Alex Ongaro
Dave Dalley
Dave Dalley
Kevin Souls
Kevin Souls
Visual Effects Producer
Susan Pickett
Susan Pickett
Gayle Munro
Gayle Munro
Cabral Rock
Cabral Rock
Chad Nixon
Chad Nixon
Michael Perdew
Michael Perdew
Adam Pere
Adam Pere
Eric Kimelton
Eric Kimelton
Marcus Goodwin
Marcus Goodwin
Monique Pollaehne
Monique Pollaehne
Animation Supervisor
Pimentel A. Raphael
Pimentel A. Raphael
Jeremy Stewart
Jeremy Stewart
Stephen Clee
Stephen Clee
Kevin Martel
Kevin Martel
Matte Painter
Mark Orme
Mark Orme
Thaddeus Warren
Thaddeus Warren
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Jason Bomstein
Jason Bomstein
Rohan Tirkey
Rohan Tirkey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dennis Murillo
Dennis Murillo
Sammy Shikaze
Sammy Shikaze
Kristen Drewski
Kristen Drewski
Andrew Cheng
Andrew Cheng
Scott McPhate
Scott McPhate
Eva Mularonek
Eva Mularonek
Philip Cabana
Philip Cabana
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Alison Luong
Alison Luong
Connor Smith
Connor Smith
Rachel Bianculli
Rachel Bianculli
Rebecca Burnett
Rebecca Burnett
Brenna Dolan
Brenna Dolan
Alex Conor Harrison
Alex Conor Harrison
Djordje Jugovic
Djordje Jugovic
James Ledwell
James Ledwell
Kaushik Metkar
Kaushik Metkar
Daniel Paul Newman
Daniel Paul Newman
Bastien Rivas
Bastien Rivas
Heather Fischer
Heather Fischer
Viktoria Rucker
Viktoria Rucker
VFX Editor
Lenny Mesina
Lenny Mesina
Key Animation
Alex Filipov
Alex Filipov
Compositing Supervisor
Jay Cooper
Jay Cooper
Mark Braithwaite
Mark Braithwaite
Francis Puthanangadi
Francis Puthanangadi
Micah Gallagher
Micah Gallagher
Michael Porterfield
Michael Porterfield
Jennifer Giovanna Meire
Jennifer Giovanna Meire
Nicolas Leu
Nicolas Leu
Lead Animator
Ngan Chung
Ngan Chung
Shawn Miller
Shawn Miller
Visual Development
Andy Park
Andy Park
3D Artist
Tomoyo Matsuda
Tomoyo Matsuda
Sebastien Beaulieu
Sebastien Beaulieu
Phil Dakin
Phil Dakin
J. Ignacio Garrido
J. Ignacio Garrido
Eric Senecal
Eric Senecal
Lee Dexter
Lee Dexter
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia
Wenceslao Herrera Garcia
Suzie Askham
Suzie Askham
Richard Boyle
Richard Boyle
Anthony Cabula
Anthony Cabula
Chris Chadwick
Chris Chadwick
Bruno Champagne
Bruno Champagne
Marguerite Chantal
Marguerite Chantal
Maxime Cosseau
Maxime Cosseau
Samuel David
Samuel David
Martin de Coudenhove
Martin de Coudenhove
Louis Desrochers
Louis Desrochers
Guillermot Dupinet
Guillermot Dupinet
Thomas Enjalbert
Thomas Enjalbert
Guillaume Fabre
Guillaume Fabre
Eric Fortin
Eric Fortin
Mathieu Godin
Mathieu Godin
Jamal Hajlaoui
Jamal Hajlaoui
Simon Irvine
Simon Irvine
Christophe Le Derout
Christophe Le Derout
Samuel Locas-Meilleur
Samuel Locas-Meilleur
Francisco Massanet
Francisco Massanet
Pranay Meher
Pranay Meher
Masaya Sugimura
Masaya Sugimura
George Tatchell
George Tatchell
Randy R. Tecson
Randy R. Tecson
Juan Francisco Valdivieso
Juan Francisco Valdivieso
Daniel Ruiz Vargas
Daniel Ruiz Vargas
Tom Wolstenholme
Tom Wolstenholme
Pipeline Technical Director
Joshua Robertson
Joshua Robertson
Esther Trilsch
Esther Trilsch
Dushyant Kashyap
Dushyant Kashyap
Felix Bucella
Felix Bucella
Kolja Hübschmann
Kolja Hübschmann
Simon Ohler
Simon Ohler
Yannic Schoof
Yannic Schoof
Ryan Albertson
Ryan Albertson
Nathan Rusch
Nathan Rusch
Matchmove Supervisor
Manickam Kathirvel
Manickam Kathirvel
Santosh Kumar Dey
Santosh Kumar Dey
Modeling
K.G. Ginu
K.G. Ginu
Nilesh Pobatti
Nilesh Pobatti
Character Designer
Michael Kutsche
Michael Kutsche
2D Supervisor
Nicolas Borens
Nicolas Borens
Senior Animator
David Herfindahl
David Herfindahl
Senior Modeller
Mariana Gorbea
Mariana Gorbea
Visual Effects Compositor
Azra Alkan
Azra Alkan
Austin Ramsey
Austin Ramsey
Visual Effects Production Manager
Mat Thompson
Mat Thompson
Directing Director
Peyton Reed
Peyton Reed
Script Supervisor
Karen M. Cantley
Karen M. Cantley
Robin Meyers
Robin Meyers
Hajar Mainl
Hajar Mainl
Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll
Layout
Carolina Jiménez
Carolina Jiménez
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment