Ratings

TMDB Rating 8.3
IMDB Rating 8.6
RottenTomatoes Rating 94%

Financials

Revenue: $2,797,800,564

Budget: $356,000,000

Profit: + $2,441,800,564


Movie Details

Tag Line: Part of the journey is the end.

Status: Released

Average Rating: 8

Release Date: Apr 24, 2019

Rating: PG-13

Run Time: 3h 01m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Marvel Studios


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

After the devastating events of Avengers: Infinity War, the universe is in ruins due to the efforts of the Mad Titan, Thanos. With the help of remaining allies, the Avengers must assemble once more in order to undo Thanos' actions and restore order to the universe once and for all, no matter what consequences may be in store.


Main Cast

Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man

Age : 56 | Popularity : 88%

Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Steve Rogers / Captain America

Age : 39 | Popularity : 82%

Mark Ruffalo

Mark Ruffalo

Bruce Banner / Hulk

Age : 53 | Popularity : 45%

Chris Hemsworth

Chris Hemsworth

Thor Odinson

Age : 37 | Popularity : 65%

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Age : 36 | Popularity : 100%

Jeremy Renner

Jeremy Renner

Clint Barton / Hawkeye

Age : 50 | Popularity : 49%

Don Cheadle

Don Cheadle

James Rhodes / War Machine

Age : 56 | Popularity : 34%

Paul Rudd

Paul Rudd

Scott Lang / Ant-Man

Age : 52 | Popularity : 48%


Crew

Department Role Name
Sound Original Music Composer
Alan Silvestri
Alan Silvestri
Sound Designer
David Farmer
David Farmer
Nia Hansen
Nia Hansen
Music Supervisor
Dave Jordan
Dave Jordan
Sound Mixer
Shelley Roden
Shelley Roden
John Pritchett
John Pritchett
Carl Rohrs
Carl Rohrs
Music Editor
Tom Kramer
Tom Kramer
Nashia Wachsman
Nashia Wachsman
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Dan O'Connell
Boom Operator
David M. Roberts
David M. Roberts
Matt Aston
Matt Aston
Orchestrator
Isobel Griffiths
Isobel Griffiths
Recording Supervision
Peter Cobbin
Peter Cobbin
Foley Supervisor
Christopher Flick
Christopher Flick
Sound Effects Editor
Samson Neslund
Samson Neslund
ADR Recordist
Kristin Catuogno
Kristin Catuogno
Dialogue Editor
Jacob Riehle
Jacob Riehle
Musician
Jonathan Connaught
Jonathan Connaught
Victor Pesavento
Victor Pesavento
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Dorina Markoff-McNulty
Sound
Dave Foster
Dave Foster
Tyler Blythe
Tyler Blythe
Music Coordinator
Shannon Murphy
Shannon Murphy
Music Programmer
Joe Zimmerman
Joe Zimmerman
Production Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Sarah Halley Finn
Chase Paris
Chase Paris
Molly Doyle
Molly Doyle
Nicholas A. Mudd
Nicholas A. Mudd
Co-Producer
Christopher Markus
Christopher Markus
Stephen McFeely
Stephen McFeely
Mitchell Bell
Mitchell Bell
Executive Producer
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
James Gunn
James Gunn
Jon Favreau
Jon Favreau
Michael Grillo
Michael Grillo
Louis D'Esposito
Louis D'Esposito
Victoria Alonso
Victoria Alonso
Trinh Tran
Trinh Tran
Producer
Kevin Feige
Kevin Feige
Location Manager
James Lin
James Lin
Ted Alvarez
Ted Alvarez
Nancy Wong
Nancy Wong
Casting Associate
Jason B. Stamey
Jason B. Stamey
Nicholas A. Mudd
Nicholas A. Mudd
Alex Cody
Alex Cody
Production Supervisor
Jason Tamez
Jason Tamez
Lulu Morgan
Lulu Morgan
ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb
Johnny Gidcomb
Assistant Location Manager
Chris Cloud
Chris Cloud
Associate Producer
Ari Costa
Ari Costa
Production Manager
Prashant Sharan
Prashant Sharan
Assistant Production Manager
Zack Duncan
Zack Duncan
Grip Production Assistant
Amanda L. Akins
Amanda L. Akins
Location Assistant
David Crigler
David Crigler
Justin Christopher Ray
Justin Christopher Ray
Jorge Saumell
Jorge Saumell
Antony Scott
Antony Scott
Production Secretary
Alex R. Wagner
Alex R. Wagner
Writing Screenplay
Christopher Markus
Christopher Markus
Stephen McFeely
Stephen McFeely
Comic Book
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby
Jim Starlin
Jim Starlin
Crew In Memory Of
Stan Lee
Stan Lee
Stunts
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Lloyd Pitts
Lloyd Pitts
Gee Alexander
Gee Alexander
Nate Andrade
Nate Andrade
Ben Aycrigg
Ben Aycrigg
Kelly Bellini
Kelly Bellini
Jackson Spidell
Jackson Spidell
Maria Hippolyte
Maria Hippolyte
Ryan Green
Ryan Green
Lydia Hand
Lydia Hand
Carrie Bernans
Carrie Bernans
Stephane Feruch
Stephane Feruch
Carlos Guity
Carlos Guity
Scenic Artist
Rohan Harris
Rohan Harris
Gabe Harrington
Gabe Harrington
Transportation Captain
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Jimmy Ray Pickens
Tyson Weatherford
Tyson Weatherford
Pyrotechnician
David J. Barker
David J. Barker
Scott Dwyer
Scott Dwyer
Utility Stunts
Mark Fisher
Mark Fisher
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Gianni Biasetti Jr.
Security
Mitul Patel
Mitul Patel
Score Engineer
Kirsty Whalley
Kirsty Whalley
John Barrett
John Barrett
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Harden
Michael Harden
Andy Stevens
Andy Stevens
Lorelei David
Lorelei David
John Polyson
John Polyson
Lars Vinther
Lars Vinther
Christopher Learmonth
Christopher Learmonth
Mark S. Wright
Mark S. Wright
Erik Pampel
Erik Pampel
Steve Bobertz
Steve Bobertz
Francisco Ramirez
Francisco Ramirez
Damien di Toro
Damien di Toro
Joe Frataccia
Joe Frataccia
Tom Barrett
Tom Barrett
Hannah Long
Hannah Long
Stunt Double
Jennifer Badger
Jennifer Badger
Akihiro Haga
Akihiro Haga
Riley Barnes
Riley Barnes
Transportation Coordinator
Joel Marrow
Joel Marrow
Sound Design Assistant
Nia Hansen
Nia Hansen
Motion Capture Artist
Vernessa Cook
Vernessa Cook
Breanna Adams
Breanna Adams
Charlotte Adams
Charlotte Adams
Mikael G. Betru
Mikael G. Betru
CG Supervisor
Chris Petts
Chris Petts
Rob Andrews
Rob Andrews
Jeremy Bloch
Jeremy Bloch
Steve Sauers
Steve Sauers
Matthias Winkler
Matthias Winkler
David Michaels
David Michaels
Robert Allman
Robert Allman
Glen Sharah
Glen Sharah
Martin Johansson
Martin Johansson
Unit Publicist
John M. Pisani
John M. Pisani
Post Production Supervisor
Adam Cole
Adam Cole
Special Effects Technician
David Boucher
David Boucher
Marshall T. Broyles
Marshall T. Broyles
Stunt Driver
Jason Charles Hill
Jason Charles Hill
Drone Operator
Jason Kay
Jason Kay
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mike Stillwell
Mike Stillwell
Jason Lanier Brown
Jason Lanier Brown
Compositor
Terence Alvares
Terence Alvares
Atyeb Ahmed
Atyeb Ahmed
Special Effects Assistant
Simon Butler
Simon Butler
Special Effects
Steven Carlton Ficke
Steven Carlton Ficke
Elmar Bragi Einarsson
Elmar Bragi Einarsson
Technical Advisor
Dan Carney
Dan Carney
Actor's Assistant
Harrison Osterfield
Harrison Osterfield
Prop Maker
Nathan Alexander
Nathan Alexander
Stunt Coordinator
Zack Duncan
Zack Duncan
Thanks
Zack Duncan
Zack Duncan
Nolan Ekberg
Nolan Ekberg
Carlos Pacheco
Carlos Pacheco
Propmaker
Robert Zavala
Robert Zavala
Software Team Lead
Dheeraj Bhadani
Dheeraj Bhadani
Playback Coordinator
Storm Flejter
Storm Flejter
Techno Crane Operator
Devon Stinson
Devon Stinson
Vehicles Coordinator
Chris Basso
Chris Basso
Driver
Sheri B. Burton
Sheri B. Burton
Generator Operator
Davey Mayes
Davey Mayes
Art Set Decoration
Leslie A. Pope
Leslie A. Pope
Art Direction
Julian Ashby
Julian Ashby
Mike Stallion
Mike Stallion
Thomas Brown
Thomas Brown
Jordan Crockett
Jordan Crockett
Production Design
Charles Wood
Charles Wood
Property Master
Russell Bobbitt
Russell Bobbitt
Lisa Walsh
Lisa Walsh
Supervising Art Director
Ray Chan
Ray Chan
Set Designer
Brian A. Waits
Brian A. Waits
Chris Arnold
Chris Arnold
Chris Arnold
Chris Arnold
Robert Broadfoot
Robert Broadfoot
Concept Artist
Jerad Marantz
Jerad Marantz
Tully Summers
Tully Summers
Adam Baines
Adam Baines
Paul Chandler
Paul Chandler
Wesley Burt
Wesley Burt
Tony Bohorquez
Tony Bohorquez
Art Department Coordinator
Nicola Barnes
Nicola Barnes
Sculptor
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Steven Brown
Steven Brown
Construction Foreman
Mark Bialuski
Mark Bialuski
Set Decorating Coordinator
Tyrone Anthony Jones
Tyrone Anthony Jones
Assistant Set Decoration
Claudia Bonfe
Claudia Bonfe
John David Duncan
John David Duncan
Draughtsman
Aoife Warren
Aoife Warren
Set Dresser
Maxwell Britton
Maxwell Britton
Autumn Atkinson
Autumn Atkinson
Kurtis Campbell
Kurtis Campbell
Paint Coordinator
Larry Clark
Larry Clark
Jayaraman Adhikesavan
Jayaraman Adhikesavan
Additional Set Dresser
Amber Actaboski
Amber Actaboski
Graphic Designer
Caleb Cascio
Caleb Cascio
Painter
Michelle Spreuer
Michelle Spreuer
Props
Amy Carpenter
Amy Carpenter
Runner Art Department
Charlotte Fearn
Charlotte Fearn
Conceptual Illustrator
Maciej Kuciara
Maciej Kuciara
Camera Second Unit Director of Photography
Paul Hughen
Paul Hughen
Steadicam Operator
Geoffrey Haley
Geoffrey Haley
Tim Fabrizio
Tim Fabrizio
Quinn McMillan
Quinn McMillan
Aerial Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Dylan Goss
Jeremy Braben
Jeremy Braben
Camera Operator
Christopher Duskin
Christopher Duskin
Maurice K. McGuire
Maurice K. McGuire
John Garrett
John Garrett
Nikhil Paniz
Nikhil Paniz
Mark Mitchell
Mark Mitchell
Cory Brandon Clay
Cory Brandon Clay
Director of Photography
Trent Opaloch
Trent Opaloch
Aerial Camera
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Michael-Ryan Fletchall
Aerial Camera Technician
Eric Dvorsky
Eric Dvorsky
Libra Head Technician
Rick Harris
Rick Harris
Camera Loader
Sagar Desai
Sagar Desai
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sean Hunter Moe
Sean Hunter Moe
Alessandro Di Meo
Alessandro Di Meo
First Assistant "A" Camera
Taylor Matheson
Taylor Matheson
Richard Masino
Richard Masino
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins
Matthew Haskins
Key Grip
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Michael J. Coo
Michael J. Coo
Stacy Barnhill
Stacy Barnhill
Brendon Phillips
Brendon Phillips
First Assistant "C" Camera
Adam Castro
Adam Castro
Additional Director of Photography
James McMillan
James McMillan
Dolly Grip
Darryl Humber
Darryl Humber
Brian Rosso
Brian Rosso
Sean Devine
Sean Devine
Beau Bellanich
Beau Bellanich
Kenneth Bolton
Kenneth Bolton
Drone Cinematographer
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Jeffrey Steven Brink
Epk Camera Operator
Sean Ricigliano
Sean Ricigliano
Drone Pilot
Peter Ayriss
Peter Ayriss
Alan Perrin
Alan Perrin
Dacoda Bartels
Dacoda Bartels
Grip
Chris Adkins
Chris Adkins
K.C. Roballo
K.C. Roballo
Zavier Bolton
Zavier Bolton
Jordan Hager
Jordan Hager
Ryan L. Lizardi
Ryan L. Lizardi
Additional Photography
Cameron Blake
Cameron Blake
Brad Bittner
Brad Bittner
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Trey Twitty
Trey Twitty
Daniel Wurschl
Daniel Wurschl
Data Wrangler
Charlie Lehmer
Charlie Lehmer
Camera Production Assistant
Alexander Talley
Alexander Talley
Sara Daily
Sara Daily
Kerry Goodrum
Kerry Goodrum
Lexi Guenard
Lexi Guenard
Jamey Russell
Jamey Russell
Russian Arm Operator
Michael Jordan
Michael Jordan
Camera Technician
Dan Ayling
Dan Ayling
Nick Masters
Nick Masters
Camera Department Manager
Andy Campion
Andy Campion
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Alexandra Matheson
Alexandra Matheson
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Judianna Makovsky
Judianna Makovsky
Myra N. Foy
Myra N. Foy
Joseph Richard Collins
Joseph Richard Collins
Set Costumer
Mike Lutz
Mike Lutz
Jason Blackman
Jason Blackman
Valerie Rudolph
Valerie Rudolph
Charelle Bronson
Charelle Bronson
Zak Dee Patmore
Zak Dee Patmore
Hair Setup
Anna Majewski
Anna Majewski
Hair Designer
Anna Majewski
Anna Majewski
Michelle Diamantides
Michelle Diamantides
Costume Supervisor
Nick Scarano
Nick Scarano
Wendy M. Craig
Wendy M. Craig
Costumer
MacKenzie Cleveland
MacKenzie Cleveland
Valentina Aulisi
Valentina Aulisi
Craig Anthony
Craig Anthony
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Jonah Levy
Jonah Levy
Hair Department Head
Janine Rath
Janine Rath
Makeup Artist
Mary Castor
Mary Castor
Derek Garcia
Derek Garcia
Valerie Patterson
Valerie Patterson
Briky Stone
Briky Stone
Key Hair Stylist
Michelle Diamantides
Michelle Diamantides
Key Costumer
Javier Arrieta
Javier Arrieta
Michelle Liu
Michelle Liu
Key Makeup Artist
Vasilios Tanis
Vasilios Tanis
Costume Designer
Heather Armstrong
Heather Armstrong
Contact Lens Technician
Justin Faith
Justin Faith
Costume Assistant
Samantha Burpee
Samantha Burpee
Kassia Dombroski
Kassia Dombroski
Costume Coordinator
Keith Muessigmann
Keith Muessigmann
Jenny Reyes
Jenny Reyes
Makeup & Hair
Byron Pascal Martin
Byron Pascal Martin
Visual Effects Special Effects Supervisor
Daniel Sudick
Daniel Sudick
Visual Effects Production Manager
Zelda Tinska
Zelda Tinska
Donna Smith
Donna Smith
Balendu Kurup
Balendu Kurup
David Masure-Bosco
David Masure-Bosco
Nick Thompson
Nick Thompson
Adrian Steel
Adrian Steel
Beverly Abbott
Beverly Abbott
David McPhail
David McPhail
David Cordon
David Cordon
Visual Effects Producer
Danielle Legovich
Danielle Legovich
Alex Knudsen
Alex Knudsen
Grace Hendley
Grace Hendley
Ken Dailey
Ken Dailey
Jenny Basen
Jenny Basen
Katrin Arndt
Katrin Arndt
Jen Underdahl
Jen Underdahl
Anwei Chen
Anwei Chen
Lara Lom
Lara Lom
Praveen Kilaru
Praveen Kilaru
Georgina Street
Georgina Street
Carlos Ciudad
Carlos Ciudad
Katherine Farrar
Katherine Farrar
Lisa Marra
Lisa Marra
Matthew Dravitzki
Matthew Dravitzki
Kacy McDonald
Kacy McDonald
Allison Glennon
Allison Glennon
Animation Supervisor
Michael Lum
Michael Lum
Eamonn Butler
Eamonn Butler
Ben Wiggs
Ben Wiggs
Sidney Kombo
Sidney Kombo
Kevin Martel
Kevin Martel
Thomas Ward
Thomas Ward
Robert Hemmings
Robert Hemmings
Matchmove Supervisor
Rohit Agarwal
Rohit Agarwal
Matt Boyer
Matt Boyer
Alexander Bucknell
Alexander Bucknell
Sujay Kumar G.
Sujay Kumar G.
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stephane Ceretti
Stephane Ceretti
Jonathan Weber
Jonathan Weber
Russell Earl
Russell Earl
Trent Claus
Trent Claus
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Simon Stanley-Clamp
Matt Aitken
Matt Aitken
Kelly Port
Kelly Port
Jamie Hallett
Jamie Hallett
Sean Noel Walker
Sean Noel Walker
Darwin Go
Darwin Go
Dan DeLeeuw
Dan DeLeeuw
Josh Dagg
Josh Dagg
Dan Snape
Dan Snape
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Muhammad Junaid Baig
Stuart Penn
Stuart Penn
Graham Page
Graham Page
Mårten Larsson
Mårten Larsson
Phillip Leonhardt
Phillip Leonhardt
Senior Animator
Victor Huang
Victor Huang
Stephen A. Buckley
Stephen A. Buckley
Marc Calvelo
Marc Calvelo
Bradley J. Lincoln
Bradley J. Lincoln
Florent Limouzin
Florent Limouzin
Ryan Cronin
Ryan Cronin
Vincent Désilets
Vincent Désilets
Peter Chen
Peter Chen
Magali Barbé
Magali Barbé
Camilo Duarte Franco
Camilo Duarte Franco
Edwina Ting
Edwina Ting
Graham Binding
Graham Binding
Matteo Sanna
Matteo Sanna
Visual Effects Coordinator
Allison Paul
Allison Paul
Tamar Shaham
Tamar Shaham
Christopher Finley
Christopher Finley
Lucas John Ng
Lucas John Ng
Bonnie Gosnell
Bonnie Gosnell
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Rebecca Fair-Lien
Djordje Jugovic
Djordje Jugovic
Daniel Paul Newman
Daniel Paul Newman
Leah Sargent
Leah Sargent
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
Lisa Theresa Downey-Dent
Victoria Liu
Victoria Liu
Yasmine Hausler
Yasmine Hausler
Christian Smith
Christian Smith
Kat Turner
Kat Turner
Stephen Bassett
Stephen Bassett
Julie Brown
Julie Brown
Can Curry
Can Curry
Julie Gauthier
Julie Gauthier
Hiro Kamegaya
Hiro Kamegaya
Lew Lewington-Pearce
Lew Lewington-Pearce
Liam McCartin
Liam McCartin
Shrijeet Modi
Shrijeet Modi
Ryan Musante
Ryan Musante
Sophie Olive-Calver
Sophie Olive-Calver
Chaz Pizani
Chaz Pizani
Manasa Raghavan
Manasa Raghavan
Sarah Stauffer
Sarah Stauffer
Ellis Trespalacios
Ellis Trespalacios
Mallika Worboys
Mallika Worboys
VFX Supervisor
Doug Appleton
Doug Appleton
Paul Ghezzo
Paul Ghezzo
Creature Technical Director
Jarrod Anderson
Jarrod Anderson
Chay Johansson
Chay Johansson
Fabio Siino
Fabio Siino
Benjamin Soh
Benjamin Soh
Emanuele Pescatori
Emanuele Pescatori
Joan Buhigas
Joan Buhigas
Felix Menguy
Felix Menguy
Sushant Kadam
Sushant Kadam
Giulia Dell'Armi
Giulia Dell'Armi
Jonathan Dysart
Jonathan Dysart
Senior Modeller
Tristan Connors
Tristan Connors
Daniil Alikov
Daniil Alikov
Lead Animator
Terence Bannon
Terence Bannon
Shawn Kelly
Shawn Kelly
Ellen Hoffmann
Ellen Hoffmann
Marco La Torre
Marco La Torre
Darren Rodriguez
Darren Rodriguez
Simon Wottge
Simon Wottge
Justin Molush
Justin Molush
Compositing Supervisor
Zave Jackson
Zave Jackson
Matthew Twyford
Matthew Twyford
Scott Pritchard
Scott Pritchard
Blake Winder
Blake Winder
Michael Melchiorre
Michael Melchiorre
Erik Schneider
Erik Schneider
Aleksei Chernogorod
Aleksei Chernogorod
Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Michelangelo Neri Orliani
Enrik Pavdeja
Enrik Pavdeja
Wasim Ali
Wasim Ali
David Scott
David Scott
Eric Kasanowski
Eric Kasanowski
Sameer Malik
Sameer Malik
Tim Walker
Tim Walker
Animation Director
Jan Philip Cramer
Jan Philip Cramer
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
James Sled
James Sled
Digital Compositor
Juan Alonso
Juan Alonso
Juan Alonso
Juan Alonso
Animation
Cecile Dubois-Herry
Cecile Dubois-Herry
Martin Rossi
Martin Rossi
Michael T. Chen
Michael T. Chen
Luca Cantani
Luca Cantani
Manjoe Chan
Manjoe Chan
Javier Cimentada
Javier Cimentada
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez
Juan Sebastian Niño Florez
Seckin Yalin
Seckin Yalin
Ronan Binding
Ronan Binding
CG Artist
Cristiano Cesolari
Cristiano Cesolari
Tonio Freitag
Tonio Freitag
Joshua Koilpillai
Joshua Koilpillai
Jenny Leupold
Jenny Leupold
Werner Reifberger
Werner Reifberger
Jan Roth
Jan Roth
Merten Tremer
Merten Tremer
Mona Wiemer
Mona Wiemer
Visual Effects
Kristine Nadal
Kristine Nadal
Ben Cowell-Thomas
Ben Cowell-Thomas
Louise Aubertin
Louise Aubertin
Tommy Barry
Tommy Barry
Bailey Eller
Bailey Eller
Joe Howes
Joe Howes
Layout Supervisor
Abbie Kennedy
Abbie Kennedy
Hayley Adams
Hayley Adams
3D Generalist
Jun Wei Puah
Jun Wei Puah
Compositing Lead
Sudeepto Bose
Sudeepto Bose
Pedro Andrade
Pedro Andrade
Modelling Supervisor
Chris Radcliffe
Chris Radcliffe
3D Modeller
Akshay Madansure
Akshay Madansure
Vishnu Simha
Vishnu Simha
Gaurav Singh
Gaurav Singh
Modeling
Jonathan Faber
Jonathan Faber
Silvia Colonna Romano
Silvia Colonna Romano
VFX Production Coordinator
Alessandra Aucello
Alessandra Aucello
Richard Binnington
Richard Binnington
Head of Animation
Kris Barone
Kris Barone
Compositing Artist
Eric M. Beaver
Eric M. Beaver
3D Artist
Indrit Zabzuni
Indrit Zabzuni
Visual Effects Technical Director
Aleksandar Chalyovski
Aleksandar Chalyovski
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Simon D. Kern
Simon D. Kern
Visual Effects Production Assistant
James Abunawass
James Abunawass
Tiffany Herzog
Tiffany Herzog
Storm Nylen
Storm Nylen
LaNeisha Watson
LaNeisha Watson
Editing Editor
Jeffrey Ford
Jeffrey Ford
Matthew Schmidt
Matthew Schmidt
First Assistant Editor
Dave  Cory
Dave Cory
Paul Ensby
Paul Ensby
Cassie Dixon
Cassie Dixon
Robin Buday
Robin Buday
Additional Editor
Craig Tanner
Craig Tanner
Stereoscopic Editor
Richard Edwards
Richard Edwards
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Wayan Blue Palmieri
Colorist
Scott Fox
Scott Fox
Assistant Editor
Hector Padilla
Hector Padilla
Dailies Operator
Dylan Suchesk
Dylan Suchesk
Directing Director
Anthony Russo
Anthony Russo
Joe Russo
Joe Russo
Third Assistant Director
Mark Johnston
Mark Johnston
First Assistant Director
Chris Castaldi
Chris Castaldi
Second Assistant Director
Simon Downes
Simon Downes
Paul Schneider
Paul Schneider
Layout
Edward Catley
Edward Catley
Lighting Gaffer
Pat Sweeney
Pat Sweeney
Jeff Murrell
Jeff Murrell
Dan Riffel
Dan Riffel
Annabelle Nutt
Annabelle Nutt
George Selden
George Selden
Zach Steele
Zach Steele
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Terpstra
Jonathan Terpstra
Ross Grimshaw
Ross Grimshaw
Thomas M. Dangcil
Thomas M. Dangcil
Henry Cantor
Henry Cantor
David Oliveros
David Oliveros
Lorne MacDougall
Lorne MacDougall
Jeff LaBaume
Jeff LaBaume
Louis Rendemonti
Louis Rendemonti
Jonathan Irizarry
Jonathan Irizarry
Brad Irvin
Brad Irvin
Scott Medcalf
Scott Medcalf
Jerry Wheat
Jerry Wheat
Nolan Aldridge
Nolan Aldridge
James Hatridge
James Hatridge
Justin Memovich
Justin Memovich
Garry Thomson
Garry Thomson
Jonny Mackenzie
Jonny Mackenzie
Lighting Programmer
Scott Barnes
Scott Barnes
Lighting Artist
Joseph Hayden
Joseph Hayden
Shoichi Matsubara
Shoichi Matsubara
Shidhyesh Bhogle
Shidhyesh Bhogle
Fabrizia Bonaventura
Fabrizia Bonaventura
Naveen Sabesan
Naveen Sabesan
Rigging Grip
Sam Haynes
Sam Haynes
Electrician
Reid Andrews
Reid Andrews
Bradley C. Ferm
Bradley C. Ferm
Abbie Knights
Abbie Knights
Vareck Gober
Vareck Gober
Dan Lewis
Dan Lewis
Beaux Petit
Beaux Petit
Cameron Woodall
Cameron Woodall
Rigging Supervisor
Jesse Cooper
Jesse Cooper
Jamie Blyth
Jamie Blyth
Lighting Supervisor
Alison Wortman
Alison Wortman
Roberto Clochiatti
Roberto Clochiatti
Nikos Gatos
Nikos Gatos
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
James Hatridge
James Hatridge
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment