Ratings

MetaCritic Rating 44%
TMDB Rating 5.9
IMDB Rating 6.6
RottenTomatoes Rating 27%

Financials

Revenue: $873,634,919

Budget: $250,000,000

Profit: + $623,634,919


Movie Details

Tag Line: Justice or revenge

Status: Released

Average Rating: 6

Release Date: Mar 23, 2016

Rating: PG-13

Run Time: 2h 32m

Original Language: English

Website: Link

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Warner Bros. Pictures , RatPac-Dune Entertainment , DC Comics , Atlas Entertainment , Cruel & Unusual Films , DC Entertainment


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

Fearing the actions of a god-like Super Hero left unchecked, Gotham City’s own formidable, forceful vigilante takes on Metropolis’s most revered, modern-day savior, while the world wrestles with what sort of hero it really needs. And with Batman and Superman at war with one another, a new threat quickly arises, putting mankind in greater danger than it’s ever known before.


Main Cast

Ben Affleck

Ben Affleck

Bruce Wayne / Batman

Age : 48 | Popularity : 53%

Henry Cavill

Henry Cavill

Clark Kent / Superman / Kal-El

Age : 38 | Popularity : 100%

Jesse Eisenberg

Jesse Eisenberg

Lex Luthor

Age : 37 | Popularity : 43%

Gal Gadot

Gal Gadot

Diana Prince / Wonder Woman

Age : 36 | Popularity : 100%

Amy Adams

Amy Adams

Lois Lane

Age : 46 | Popularity : 55%

Diane Lane

Diane Lane

Martha Kent

Age : 56 | Popularity : 51%

Jeremy Irons

Jeremy Irons

Alfred Pennyworth

Age : 72 | Popularity : 33%

Holly Hunter

Holly Hunter

Senator June Finch

Age : 63 | Popularity : 38%


Crew

Department Role Name
Sound Original Music Composer
Hans Zimmer
Hans Zimmer
Junkie XL
Junkie XL
Sound Designer
Scott Hecker
Scott Hecker
Chuck Michael
Chuck Michael
Jussi Tegelman
Jussi Tegelman
Supervising Sound Editor
Scott Hecker
Scott Hecker
Sound Supervisor
Scott Hecker
Scott Hecker
Sound Effects Editor
David Grimaldi
David Grimaldi
Orchestrator
Kevin Kaska
Kevin Kaska
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Keller
Michael Keller
Chris Jenkins
Chris Jenkins
Sound Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Nerses Gezalyan
Beau Williams
Beau Williams
Boom Operator
Jason Johnston
Jason Johnston
Ron Ayers
Ron Ayers
ADR Supervisor
Margit Pfeiffer
Margit Pfeiffer
Foley Artist
Rick Owens
Rick Owens
Music Editor
Melissa Muik
Melissa Muik
Sound Mix Technician
Ryan Murphy
Ryan Murphy
Brian Tarlecki
Brian Tarlecki
ADR Editor
Thomas Whiting
Thomas Whiting
ADR Recordist
Ryan Young
Ryan Young
Jeffrey Gates
Jeffrey Gates
Production Sound Mixer
Michael McGee
Michael McGee
Scoring Mixer
Alan Meyerson
Alan Meyerson
Music Consultant
Tom Pearson
Tom Pearson
First Assistant Sound Editor
Roy Seeger
Roy Seeger
ADR Mixer
Jay Fisher
Jay Fisher
Sound Assistant
Sam François
Sam François
Production Producer
Charles Roven
Charles Roven
Deborah Snyder
Deborah Snyder
Executive Producer
Christopher Nolan
Christopher Nolan
Emma Thomas
Emma Thomas
David S. Goyer
David S. Goyer
Michael Uslan
Michael Uslan
Benjamin Melniker
Benjamin Melniker
Wesley Coller
Wesley Coller
Geoff Johns
Geoff Johns
Steven Mnuchin
Steven Mnuchin
Casting
Lora Kennedy
Lora Kennedy
Kristy Carlson
Kristy Carlson
Jo Edna Boldin
Jo Edna Boldin
Associate Producer
Bruce Moriarty
Bruce Moriarty
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
Casting Director
Kathy Mooney
Kathy Mooney
Co-Producer
Gregory Wilson
Gregory Wilson
Curt Kanemoto
Curt Kanemoto
Jim Rowe
Jim Rowe
Production Supervisor
William Doyle
William Doyle
Matthew Hirsch
Matthew Hirsch
Karen Jarnecke
Karen Jarnecke
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Researcher
Joel Thingvall
Joel Thingvall
Payroll Accountant
Allison Daly
Allison Daly
Amy Denning Winfrey
Amy Denning Winfrey
Unit Production Manager
Jim Rowe
Jim Rowe
Gregor Wilson
Gregor Wilson
Extras Casting Assistant
Lauren Candela
Lauren Candela
Johanna McGinley
Johanna McGinley
Mary Aldousary
Mary Aldousary
Mandy Marion
Mandy Marion
Charles Irving Beale
Charles Irving Beale
Casting Associate
Marie A. Kohl
Marie A. Kohl
Caitlin Well
Caitlin Well
Kristina Robison
Kristina Robison
Production Coordinator
Erin Sahlstrom
Erin Sahlstrom
Lauren Swearingen
Lauren Swearingen
Maria Mira
Maria Mira
David Buehrle
David Buehrle
Casting Assistant
Jeanette Benzie
Jeanette Benzie
Lava Buckley
Lava Buckley
Extras Casting Coordinator
Maryellen Aviano
Maryellen Aviano
Production Secretary
Emma Siegel
Emma Siegel
Kristen Schreck
Kristen Schreck
Production Manager
Ashish Kukian
Ashish Kukian
Vinay Gautam
Vinay Gautam
Prashant Sharan
Prashant Sharan
Charuhas Sonar
Charuhas Sonar
Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande
Jyoti Bhalchandra Deshpande
Sainath Shinde
Sainath Shinde
Travel Coordinator
Anouk Frösch
Anouk Frösch
Extras Casting
Jessica Gisin Needham
Jessica Gisin Needham
Production Accountant
Merrilee Dale
Merrilee Dale
Camera First Assistant "A" Camera
Bill Coe
Bill Coe
Director of Photography
Larry Fong
Larry Fong
Still Photographer
Clay Enos
Clay Enos
Felicia Tolbert
Felicia Tolbert
Camera Operator
John Clothier
John Clothier
Kevin D. Hewitt
Kevin D. Hewitt
William R. Dalgleish
William R. Dalgleish
Underwater Director of Photography
Ian Seabrook
Ian Seabrook
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowell
Helicopter Camera
Brian Heller
Brian Heller
Aerial Camera Technician
Eric Dvorsky
Eric Dvorsky
Additional Camera
Geoff George
Geoff George
Andy Leo
Andy Leo
Best Boy Grip
Jeremy Brussell
Jeremy Brussell
Dan Mikulski
Dan Mikulski
Digital Imaging Technician
Gus Sacks
Gus Sacks
Clark Birchmeier
Clark Birchmeier
Daniel A Hernandez
Daniel A Hernandez
Second Unit Director of Photography
William R. Dalgleish
William R. Dalgleish
Grip
Tim Soronen
Tim Soronen
Ryan Faulkner
Ryan Faulkner
Tyler Gendron
Tyler Gendron
Brian Christie
Brian Christie
David Skinner
David Skinner
Matthew Massie
Matthew Massie
Oscar Cifuentes
Oscar Cifuentes
Christy Taddeo
Christy Taddeo
John P. Chittick
John P. Chittick
Kevin Olson
Kevin Olson
Additional First Assistant Camera
Stewart Smith
Stewart Smith
Kyle R. Adcock
Kyle R. Adcock
Andy Hoehn
Andy Hoehn
Michael Dzialowski
Michael Dzialowski
First Assistant "B" Camera
Dean M. Simmon
Dean M. Simmon
Key Grip
Gary J. Dodd
Gary J. Dodd
Second Assistant Camera
Trevor Carroll-Coe
Trevor Carroll-Coe
Additional Grip
Casey McClurken
Casey McClurken
Camera Loader
Jule Fontana
Jule Fontana
Ryan Creasy
Ryan Creasy
BTS Photographer
Jeff Feller
Jeff Feller
Dolly Grip
David Tomita
David Tomita
Writing Screenplay
David S. Goyer
David S. Goyer
Chris Terrio
Chris Terrio
Characters
Bob Kane
Bob Kane
Jerry Siegel
Jerry Siegel
Joe Shuster
Joe Shuster
Bill Finger
Bill Finger
William Moulton Marston
William Moulton Marston
Storyboard
Jay Oliva
Jay Oliva
Crew Graphic Novel Illustrator
Frank Miller
Frank Miller
Additional Music
Benjamin Wallfisch
Benjamin Wallfisch
Steve Mazzaro
Steve Mazzaro
Andrew Kawczynski
Andrew Kawczynski
Stunt Coordinator
Tim Rigby
Tim Rigby
Damon Caro
Damon Caro
Stunts
Wayne Dalglish
Wayne Dalglish
Brian Avery
Brian Avery
Studio Teacher
Lisa Nichols
Lisa Nichols
Maura Gannett
Maura Gannett
Unit Publicist
Lee Anne Muldoon
Lee Anne Muldoon
Digital Effects Supervisor
Douglas Bloom
Douglas Bloom
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Harry Mukhopadhyay
Harimander Singh Khalsa
Harimander Singh Khalsa
Mohamed Sobhy
Mohamed Sobhy
Nick Booth
Nick Booth
CG Supervisor
Daniel Macarin
Daniel Macarin
Gabriel Vargas
Gabriel Vargas
Hannes Poser
Hannes Poser
Armorer
Gary Harper
Gary Harper
Victoria Wagner
Victoria Wagner
Danny Todd
Danny Todd
Production Controller
Ross Jensen
Ross Jensen
Marine Coordinator
John Arbuckle
John Arbuckle
Thanks
Curt Swan
Curt Swan
Systems Administrators & Support
Doug Penner
Doug Penner
Fight Choreographer
Ryan Watson
Ryan Watson
Animal Wrangler
Lisa Berry
Lisa Berry
Art Production Design
Patrick Tatopoulos
Patrick Tatopoulos
Art Direction
Beat Frutiger
Beat Frutiger
Kevin Ishioka
Kevin Ishioka
Lorin Flemming
Lorin Flemming
Gregory S. Hooper
Gregory S. Hooper
Patricio M. Farrell
Patricio M. Farrell
Supervising Art Director
Troy Sizemore
Troy Sizemore
Storyboard Artist
Jay Oliva
Jay Oliva
Neil D'Monte
Neil D'Monte
Jared Purrington
Jared Purrington
Set Decoration
Carolyn 'Cal' Loucks
Carolyn 'Cal' Loucks
Concept Artist
Michael Meyers
Michael Meyers
Victor James Martinez
Victor James Martinez
Jonas De Ro
Jonas De Ro
Christian Scheurer
Christian Scheurer
Kelton Cram
Kelton Cram
Robert McKinnon
Robert McKinnon
Dan Milligan
Dan Milligan
Po Sing Chu
Po Sing Chu
Leandre Lagrange
Leandre Lagrange
Rob Bliss
Rob Bliss
Nadezda Kuzmina
Nadezda Kuzmina
Art Department Coordinator
Mike Piccirillo
Mike Piccirillo
Deborah Jurvis
Deborah Jurvis
Assistant Set Decoration
Cynthia La Jeunesse
Cynthia La Jeunesse
Set Designer
Erick Donaldson
Erick Donaldson
Anshuman Prasad
Anshuman Prasad
David Chow
David Chow
Bria Kinter
Bria Kinter
Jeff Markwith
Jeff Markwith
Sculptor
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Jonathan Burdeshaw
Christine Mahuna
Christine Mahuna
Robert Clark
Robert Clark
Edward Skade
Edward Skade
David James
David James
Daniel Soltis
Daniel Soltis
Gerald D'Onofrio
Gerald D'Onofrio
Leadman
Grant Samson
Grant Samson
John Millard
John Millard
Jon J. Bush
Jon J. Bush
Property Master
Doug Harlocker
Doug Harlocker
Assistant Art Director
Shari Ratliff
Shari Ratliff
Tom Castronovo
Tom Castronovo
Justin N. Lang
Justin N. Lang
Set Dresser
Michael Trosper
Michael Trosper
Darren Patnode
Darren Patnode
David Venezky
David Venezky
Scott Schutzki
Scott Schutzki
James Hardy
James Hardy
Avril Dishaw
Avril Dishaw
Linda R. Gore
Linda R. Gore
Kimberly A. Fleming
Kimberly A. Fleming
Christopher Hayes
Christopher Hayes
Derek Berk
Derek Berk
Silas Brandon
Silas Brandon
Sarah Ivey
Sarah Ivey
Josh Moceri
Josh Moceri
Christopher M. Settanni
Christopher M. Settanni
Ben Brenner
Ben Brenner
Celeste Cole
Celeste Cole
Painter
Nikki Sass
Nikki Sass
Gary Metzen
Gary Metzen
Conceptual Illustrator
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond
Art Department Assistant
Liz Ritenour
Liz Ritenour
Lane Stewart
Lane Stewart
Kristen Nowotarski
Kristen Nowotarski
Textile Artist
Sharon Fauvel
Sharon Fauvel
Assistant Property Master
Bradley Good
Bradley Good
Brad Elliott
Brad Elliott
Construction Buyer
H. Barclay Aaris
H. Barclay Aaris
Set Decoration Buyer
Katie Childs
Katie Childs
Libby Morris
Libby Morris
Props
Gena Vazquez
Gena Vazquez
Godofredo Catolico Gannod
Godofredo Catolico Gannod
Graphic Designer
Kelly Hemenway
Kelly Hemenway
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Michael Wilkinson
Michael Wilkinson
Makeup Department Head
Victoria Down
Victoria Down
Key Makeup Artist
Richard Redlefsen
Richard Redlefsen
Kate Biscoe
Kate Biscoe
Costumer
Sabra Temple
Sabra Temple
Claire Sandrin
Claire Sandrin
Shaun Garcia
Shaun Garcia
Patrick Caulfield
Patrick Caulfield
Malgosia Wojtkowski
Malgosia Wojtkowski
Red Rose Connerty
Red Rose Connerty
Tim Phoenix
Tim Phoenix
Stella Cottini
Stella Cottini
Lynn Ollie
Lynn Ollie
Sarah Anderson
Sarah Anderson
Kathy Fennessy
Kathy Fennessy
Renee Allen
Renee Allen
Cacey Kirshner
Cacey Kirshner
Annie Jewell
Annie Jewell
Kiersten Hargroder
Kiersten Hargroder
Sarah Yellin
Sarah Yellin
Rich Siil
Rich Siil
Serrita Walker
Serrita Walker
Nathalie Kwok-Lundy
Nathalie Kwok-Lundy
Costume Supervisor
Bob Morgan
Bob Morgan
Jennifer Jobst
Jennifer Jobst
Makeup Artist
Suzi Ostos
Suzi Ostos
Alejandra Ford
Alejandra Ford
Pepper J. Gallegos
Pepper J. Gallegos
Lillian Sakamaki
Lillian Sakamaki
Deida K. Massey
Deida K. Massey
Willow Snyder
Willow Snyder
Freida Valenzuela
Freida Valenzuela
Debbie Djardkian
Debbie Djardkian
Key Costumer
David Fernandez
David Fernandez
Sonny Merritt
Sonny Merritt
Set Costumer
Aline Hong
Aline Hong
Kate Abraham
Kate Abraham
John Voght
John Voght
Liz Pecos
Liz Pecos
May Azzow
May Azzow
Gina Nalli
Gina Nalli
Michael Welch
Michael Welch
Seamstress
Aura Sperling Pierce
Aura Sperling Pierce
Jessica R. Lawson
Jessica R. Lawson
Key Hair Stylist
Jules Holdren
Jules Holdren
Costume Illustrator
Jerad Marantz
Jerad Marantz
Hairstylist
Lauren Kress
Lauren Kress
Reyna Robinson
Reyna Robinson
Chase Heard
Chase Heard
Cindy Shute
Cindy Shute
Anna Zenner
Anna Zenner
Rosalind Jones-Crosby
Rosalind Jones-Crosby
Ager/Dyer
Rachel Bris
Rachel Bris
Jason Rainey
Jason Rainey
Assistant Costume Designer
J.R. Hawbaker
J.R. Hawbaker
Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Costume Assistant
John Ostrander
John Ostrander
Adam Girardet
Adam Girardet
Alexander Headley
Alexander Headley
Hair Department Head
Kristin Wahl
Kristin Wahl
Editing Editor
David Brenner
David Brenner
Digital Intermediate Producer
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Annie Johnson
Annie Johnson
Dialogue Editor
Daniel Saxlid
Daniel Saxlid
Stereoscopic Editor
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Dhirendra Chhatpar
Priyal Mahadik
Priyal Mahadik
Smeet Vedant
Smeet Vedant
Vaibhav Marathe
Vaibhav Marathe
3D Editor
Brett Schlaman
Brett Schlaman
Digital Intermediate
Ian Sullivan
Ian Sullivan
First Assistant Editor
Warren Paeff
Warren Paeff
Carlos Castillon
Carlos Castillon
Assistant Editor
Carlos Castillon
Carlos Castillon
Jason Fields
Jason Fields
Online Editor
Dan Spellman
Dan Spellman
Colorist
Dave Lee
Dave Lee
Directing First Assistant Director
Bruce Moriarty
Bruce Moriarty
Brandon Lambdin
Brandon Lambdin
Julian Wall
Julian Wall
Director
Zack Snyder
Zack Snyder
Second Unit Director
Damon Caro
Damon Caro
Script Supervisor
Kimi Webber
Kimi Webber
Amber Harley
Amber Harley
Second Assistant Director
Cédric Gentil
Cédric Gentil
Misha Bukowski
Misha Bukowski
Jason Roberts
Jason Roberts
Stephen W. Moore
Stephen W. Moore
Visual Effects Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Lou Carlucci
Lou Carlucci
Lead Animator
Michael Lum
Michael Lum
Clement Yip
Clement Yip
Wesley Chandler
Wesley Chandler
David Apgar
David Apgar
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lara Perez Takagi
Lara Perez Takagi
Hugh Brompton
Hugh Brompton
Karina Benesh
Karina Benesh
Chloe Feodoroff
Chloe Feodoroff
Megan Galbraith
Megan Galbraith
Ryan Doell
Ryan Doell
Wahid Ibn Reza
Wahid Ibn Reza
Maximillian McNair MacEwan
Maximillian McNair MacEwan
Edan Hopper
Edan Hopper
Robin Williams
Robin Williams
Daniel Jeffery
Daniel Jeffery
Mark Divekar
Mark Divekar
Will Newis
Will Newis
Andrew Fitchett
Andrew Fitchett
Warren Larkam
Warren Larkam
Josephine Dinata
Josephine Dinata
Nicole Maria Nonis
Nicole Maria Nonis
Sapna Agrawal
Sapna Agrawal
Allan Peresh Christian
Allan Peresh Christian
Deepak Jalesh
Deepak Jalesh
Rebecca Matkaluk
Rebecca Matkaluk
Tylor Maurer
Tylor Maurer
Alexandra Sumner
Alexandra Sumner
Connie Sung
Connie Sung
Jon Warne
Jon Warne
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Godwin
Bryan Godwin
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin
Bryan Hirota
Bryan Hirota
Keith Miller
Keith Miller
Dusan Strugar
Dusan Strugar
David Wallace Allen
David Wallace Allen
Guillaume Rocheron
Guillaume Rocheron
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
Dinesh K. Bishnoi
Thomas Proctor
Thomas Proctor
Aleksandar Vishemirski
Aleksandar Vishemirski
Olivier Dumont
Olivier Dumont
Visual Effects Producer
Julie Orosz
Julie Orosz
Lisa Goldberg
Lisa Goldberg
David P.I. James
David P.I. James
Richard Ivan Mann
Richard Ivan Mann
Josh R. Jaggars
Josh R. Jaggars
Tricia Henry Ashford
Tricia Henry Ashford
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Bojana Solomonova Vishemirski
Antonella Ferrari
Antonella Ferrari
Special Effects Supervisor
Joel Whist
Joel Whist
VFX Editor
Zack Mazerolle
Zack Mazerolle
Martin November
Martin November
Abhishek Chauhan
Abhishek Chauhan
Nick Dacey
Nick Dacey
Lei Zhang
Lei Zhang
Michael Fournier
Michael Fournier
Ryan Atimoyoo
Ryan Atimoyoo
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Letteri
Joe Letteri
Matchmove Supervisor
Dan Carnegie
Dan Carnegie
Michael Karp
Michael Karp
Richard Hayward
Richard Hayward
Souvik Mitra
Souvik Mitra
Evan Fraser
Evan Fraser
Senior Animator
Jonathan Macintosh
Jonathan Macintosh
Allen Holbrook
Allen Holbrook
Ran Sieradzki
Ran Sieradzki
Matthieu Poirey
Matthieu Poirey
Ken Satchel King
Ken Satchel King
Aaron Barlow
Aaron Barlow
Animation Director
Jade Mansueto
Jade Mansueto
Lidia Martinez Prado
Lidia Martinez Prado
Animation Coordinator
Kirstin Cambie
Kirstin Cambie
Animation Supervisor
Eric Petey
Eric Petey
Ricardo Silva
Ricardo Silva
Richard Spriggs
Richard Spriggs
Simeon Duncombe
Simeon Duncombe
Compositing Supervisor
Jep Hill
Jep Hill
Sean Konrad
Sean Konrad
Julian Gnass
Julian Gnass
Sean Heuston
Sean Heuston
Sherin Varghese
Sherin Varghese
Jason Bowers
Jason Bowers
Troy Moore
Troy Moore
Ranjit Gosavi
Ranjit Gosavi
Murugan Siju
Murugan Siju
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Rachel Cadden
Rachel Cadden
Courteney Smith
Courteney Smith
Alex Rush
Alex Rush
Modeling
Manmath Matondkar
Manmath Matondkar
Vipin Raj
Vipin Raj
Atanas Atanasov
Atanas Atanasov
Fiaz Shaikh
Fiaz Shaikh
3D Generalist
Babak Bina
Babak Bina
Daniel Perez
Daniel Perez
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gerardo Aguilera
Gerardo Aguilera
Yann Moalic
Yann Moalic
Ramachari Murali
Ramachari Murali
Brendan Carroll
Brendan Carroll
Volker Heisterberg
Volker Heisterberg
Ngnodjom Yvan
Ngnodjom Yvan
Clementine Lo
Clementine Lo
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Kyle Robinson
Kyle Robinson
Senior Modeller
Ian Spriggs
Ian Spriggs
Thirupathi Nomula
Thirupathi Nomula
Bogdan Dubovyk
Bogdan Dubovyk
Nelson Sousa
Nelson Sousa
Visual Effects Production Manager
Holly Price
Holly Price
Kevin Maliakal
Kevin Maliakal
Stereoscopic Supervisor
Rohan Tirkey
Rohan Tirkey
James Rees
James Rees
Ben Breckenridge
Ben Breckenridge
Sean Santiago
Sean Santiago
3D Modeller
Matthew Bullock
Matthew Bullock
Creature Technical Director
Tim Teramoto
Tim Teramoto
Adam Vanner
Adam Vanner
Kevin Kelm
Kevin Kelm
Amy Thomas
Amy Thomas
Stacy M. Yoi
Stacy M. Yoi
Charlie Banks
Charlie Banks
Yoshihiro Harimoto
Yoshihiro Harimoto
Modelling Supervisor
Joel Kittle
Joel Kittle
3D Artist
Ryan Bridger
Ryan Bridger
Lighting Lighting Technician
Marc-Antoine Serou
Marc-Antoine Serou
Ted Nimz
Ted Nimz
Mike D. Fernandez
Mike D. Fernandez
Rigging Gaffer
Roger Meilink
Roger Meilink
Bob Gomez
Bob Gomez
Electrician
Chris Peterson
Chris Peterson
Brandon Kovatch
Brandon Kovatch
Levi Martinez
Levi Martinez
Noah Eagle
Noah Eagle
Erica Kim
Erica Kim
Vinny Walsh
Vinny Walsh
Patrick George
Patrick George
Brian Kelly
Brian Kelly
Russell Moeller
Russell Moeller
Daniel Shaw
Daniel Shaw
Gaffer
Jim Grce
Jim Grce
Key Rigging Grip
Kevin Erb
Kevin Erb
John S. Robertson
John S. Robertson
Best Boy Electric
Dan Jones
Dan Jones
Rigging Grip
Quinn Grove
Quinn Grove
Tommy Copper
Tommy Copper
Colin Robertson
Colin Robertson
Creig Symons
Creig Symons
Ed Titus
Ed Titus
Lighting Programmer
Jeff Amaral
Jeff Amaral
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment