Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $10,000,000
Profit: - $-10,000,000
Movie Details
Tag Line: It's Never Too Late.
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Mar 7, 2014
Rating: PG-13
Run Time: 1h 37m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: United States of America
Production Companies: Riverside Entertainment Group , Rio Negro , Media House Capital , Cuatro Plus Films , Defiant Pictures , Creative Andina , Lotus Entertainment , Sisung Film Finance
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Producer |
Edward Saxon
Matthias Ehrenberg
Matthias Emcke
Ricardo Kleinbaum
José Levy
Nicolas Veinberg
|
Casting |
Ronnie Yeskel
Sharon Howard-Field
|
|
Executive Producer |
Carsten H.W. Lorenz
Gary Preisler
Jason Hewitt
James Gibb
Rob Weston
Aaron L. Gilbert
Osvaldo Ríos
Angel Losada Moreno
Lane Sisung
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Carsten H.W. Lorenz
Jason Hewitt
|
|
Co-Producer |
Artist W. Robinson
Justin Bell
|
|
Co-Executive Producer |
Margot Hand
Patrick Murray
|
|
Production Supervisor |
Brendan Garst
|
|
Associate Producer |
Cesar Canavati
Carlos Garcia de Paredes
Meg Dudley
Alejandro Itkin
Luigi Mira
Eduardo Zarazua
|
|
Location Manager |
John Jabaley
|
|
Assistant Production Coordinator |
Diane Ward
|
|
Production Coordinator |
Matt DiFranco
|
|
Production Accountant |
Todd Crockett
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Stephanie Carroll
|
Set Decoration |
Alice Baker
|
|
Art Direction |
Christina Eunji Kim
|
|
Set Dresser |
Greg Harney
Durel Yates
David Lee Toth
Barker White
Michael O'Sullivan
|
|
Leadman |
Paul Blanchard
|
|
Property Master |
Leonard Marchand
|
|
Assistant Set Decoration |
Lisa Kutyreff
|
|
Assistant Property Master |
Alexandra Capps
|
|
Art Department Assistant |
Jessica Alejandra Ochoa
|
|
Art Department Coordinator |
Marisa Creed
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Shannon de Vergnette
|
|
Location Scout |
Johnny Eastlund
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Peter Boyle
|
Online Editor |
Hector Toro
Jason Ourso
|
|
Assistant Editor |
William Blunden
Alex Anstey
|
|
Crew | Special Effects Coordinator |
Ken Speed
|
Utility Stunts |
Danny Cosmo
Charlie Picerni
Janene Carleton
Mark Norby
Freddie Poole
Jimmy Romano
Regis Harrington
William Scharpf
Jeff Milburn
Matt J. Thompson
|
|
Special Effects |
Claire Sanchez
|
|
Stand In |
Michelle DeVito
Joseph Uzzell
Jamie Jones
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Jerry Gilbert
|
|
Stunt Coordinator |
Stanton Barrett
|
|
Score Engineer |
Goffredo Gibellini
|
|
Writing | Screenplay |
Michael Radford
Anna Pavignano
|
Original Film Writer |
Marcos Carnevale
Lily Ann Martin
Marcela Guerty
|
|
Directing | Director |
Michael Radford
|
First Assistant Director |
Artist W. Robinson
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Mary Frances Eglin
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Deanna Stadler
|
|
Additional Second Assistant Director |
J.J. Dalton
|
|
Second Second Assistant Director |
Steve Lonano
|
|
Sound | Original Music Composer |
Luis Bacalov
|
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jerry Gilbert
Jason Dotts
|
|
Foley Artist |
David De Coster
|
|
Utility Sound |
Marc Uddo
Eric Ledet
Jamey Osborne
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Andy Ross
|
|
ADR Recordist |
Scott Brewster
|
|
Scoring Mixer |
Goffredo Gibellini
|
|
Sound Mixer |
Richard Schexnayder
Fabio Felici
|
|
Boom Operator |
Jimmy Armstrong
Marco Lassalaz
|
|
Music Coordinator |
Chris Piccaro
|
|
Foley Mixer |
Leobardo Ledon
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Designer |
Gary Jones
|
Set Costumer |
Colin Wilkes
Shonta T. McCray
|
|
Key Makeup Artist |
Hailey Authement
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Lauren Thomas
|
|
Assistant Makeup Artist |
Amy C. Weinberg
|
|
Key Costumer |
Christy Hebert
|
|
Costume Supervisor |
Caryn Frankenfield
|
|
Key Hair Stylist |
Theresa A. Fleming
|
|
Seamstress |
Aurora Knox
Angela Beale
|
|
On Set Dresser |
Heather La Kor
|
|
Lighting | Electrician |
Joshua Anderson
Trenton McRae
Leonardo Beltrame
Sergio Villegas
Chris Flowers
Luis Martinez
Roberto Calfapietra
|
Gaffer |
Allen Parks
Stefano Marino
|
|
Best Boy Electric |
Gonzalo Gonzalez
Chad Vanko
|
|
Rigging Grip |
Scott Calcagno
|
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Jarrid Clinkinbeard
|
|
Camera | Director of Photography |
Michael McDonough
|
Still Photographer |
Michele K. Short
|
|
First Assistant "B" Camera |
Bryan Ellison
Zachary Sieffert
Troy Wagner
|
|
"A" Camera Operator |
Grayson Austin
|
|
Second Unit Director of Photography |
Doug Schwartz
|
|
"B" Camera Operator |
Doug Schwartz
|
|
Additional Camera |
Michael Applebaum
|
|
Grip |
Kiya Maggio
Joe Sökmen
Giovanni Bommarito
Jared Wilcox
Ned Blouin
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Sandro Magliano
Stephen Fouasnon
|
|
Key Grip |
Tommaso Mele
Charles 'Tom' Hinson
|
|
Dolly Grip |
Brad Heiner
|
|
First Assistant "A" Camera |
Keith Pokorski
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Morgan Krutz
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment