Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 6
Release Date: Aug 19, 2022
Rating: R
Run Time: 1h 50m
Original Language: English
Website: -
Production Countries: United Kingdom
Production Companies: XYZ Films , Two & Two Pictures , Film4 Productions , New Regency Pictures , New Regency Productions
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Production | Casting |
Kahleen Crawford
|
Executive Producer |
Michael Schaefer
Ollie Madden
Aram Tertzakian
Nate Bolotin
Daniel Battsek
Yariv Milchan
|
|
Producer |
Lucan Toh
|
|
Line Producer |
Alexandra Breede
|
|
Unit Manager |
Kit Harvey
|
|
Casting Assistant |
Carla Morris
|
|
Production Manager |
Lennard Ortmann
|
|
Casting Associate |
Eliza Heslop
|
|
Location Manager |
David Britain
Jake Day
|
|
Assistant Location Manager |
Kizzy Rowland
Edward Sichel
|
|
Camera | Still Photographer |
Nick Wall
|
Director of Photography |
Kit Fraser
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Ralph Messer
Tuncer Özdemir
|
|
Digital Imaging Technician |
Ioanna Trikerioti Chatziioannou
|
|
Camera Trainee |
Callum Walsh
|
|
Grip |
Kane Hardy
|
|
Directing | Director |
Babak Anvari
|
First Assistant Director |
Ewan Stewart
Barry Keil
Jude Campbell
|
|
Script Supervisor |
Gabrielle Wood
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Merv Lewis
|
|
Writing | Writer |
Babak Anvari
Namsi Khan
|
Crew | Cinematography |
Kit Fraser
|
Stunt Double |
Emma Britton
Anthony Skrimshire
Luke Gomes
|
|
Post-Production Manager |
Katie Bullock-Webster
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Verity Wislocki
|
|
Floor Runner |
Lydia Stansbury
Jonathan Way
|
|
Mix Technician |
Fergus Pateman
Isa Yousufzai
|
|
Art | Supervising Art Director |
Claire Rudkin
|
Production Design |
Ben Smith
|
|
Dressing Prop |
Alan Gilchrist
|
|
Standby Art Director |
Samuel Martin Cook
|
|
Assistant Art Director |
Eve Martin
|
|
Art Direction |
Danny Clark
Jamie Chatziapostolou
|
|
Props |
Sullivan Cayless
|
|
Graphic Designer |
Michelle Crocker
|
|
Location Scout |
Félix Perier
|
|
Property Master |
Jamie Bench
|
|
Art Department Assistant |
Sarah Rose Hunt
Sakara Dawson-Marsh
|
|
Construction Manager |
Zane McGill
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Holly Smart
|
Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Chris Lyons
|
|
Prosthetic Designer |
Adele Firth
|
|
Makeup Supervisor |
Amy Boyd
|
|
Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Amy Boyd
Sophie Battersby
Holly Bliss
|
|
Makeup Artist |
Sophie Battersby
Holly Bliss
|
|
Assistant Costume Designer |
Genevieve Cox
|
|
Costume Assistant |
Catherine Kodicek
Orla Kelleher
|
|
Costume Standby |
Ella Gordon
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Avelino Fernandez
Sam Madden
|
Electrician |
Toni Caja
Ana Vilar
|
|
Rigging Gaffer |
Tony Hair
|
|
Editing | Editor |
Matyas Fekete
Jeremy Richardson
|
Digital Intermediate Producer |
Kim Honeyman
|
|
First Assistant Editor |
Daphne Tychogiorgou
|
|
Colorist |
Dan Moran
|
|
Dailies Technician |
Jonathan Way
|
|
Visual Effects | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mark Holman Harris
|
Sound | ADR Mixer |
Sam Biggs
|
Music |
Isobel Waller-Bridge
|
|
Boom Operator |
Taz Fairbanks
|
|
First Assistant Sound Editor |
Jordan Milliken
|
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment