Ratings

MetaCritic Rating 80%
TMDB Rating 7.3
IMDB Rating 7.7
RottenTomatoes Rating 91%

Financials

Revenue: $358,372,926

Budget: $102,000,000

Profit: + $256,372,926


Movie Details

Tag Line: The system is perfect until it comes after you.

Status: Released

Average Rating: 7

Release Date: Jun 20, 2002

Rating: PG-13

Run Time: 2h 25m

Original Language: English

Website: -

Production Countries: United States of America

Production Companies: Digital Image Associates , Cruise/Wagner Productions , Blue Tulip Productions , Ronald Shusett/Gary Goldman , Amblin Entertainment , 20th Century Fox , DreamWorks Pictures


Genres


Keywords


People Rated This

None of your friends have rated this title yet

Synopsis

John Anderton is a top 'Precrime' cop in the late-21st century, when technology can predict crimes before they're committed. But Anderton becomes the quarry when another investigator targets him for a murder charge.


Main Cast

Tom Cruise

Tom Cruise

Chief John Anderton

Age : 57 | Popularity : 100%

Colin Farrell

Colin Farrell

Danny Witwer

Age : 44 | Popularity : 55%

Samantha Morton

Samantha Morton

Agatha

Age : 43 | Popularity : 44%

Max von Sydow

Max von Sydow

Director Lamar Burgess

Age : 90 | Popularity : 28%

Lois Smith

Lois Smith

Dr. Iris Hineman

Age : 89 | Popularity : 5%

Peter Stormare

Peter Stormare

Dr. Solomon Eddie

Age : 66 | Popularity : 53%

Tim Blake Nelson

Tim Blake Nelson

Gideon

Age : 56 | Popularity : 10%

Steve Harris

Steve Harris

Jad

Age : 54 | Popularity : 5%


Crew

Department Role Name
Directing Director
Steven Spielberg
Steven Spielberg
Script Supervisor
Ana Maria Quintana
Ana Maria Quintana
First Assistant Director
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Second Assistant Director
David H. Venghaus Jr.
David H. Venghaus Jr.
Kurt Uebersax
Kurt Uebersax
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Robert Rooy
Robert Rooy
Second Second Assistant Director
Brian Relyea
Brian Relyea
Nancy Blewer
Nancy Blewer
Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak
Kathleen 'Bo' Bobak
Second Unit Director
Scott Frank
Scott Frank
Writing Screenplay
Scott Frank
Scott Frank
Jon Cohen
Jon Cohen
Short Story
Philip K. Dick
Philip K. Dick
Production Producer
Jan de Bont
Jan de Bont
Bonnie Curtis
Bonnie Curtis
Gerald R. Molen
Gerald R. Molen
Walter F. Parkes
Walter F. Parkes
Casting
Denise Chamian
Denise Chamian
Associate Producer
Michael Doven
Michael Doven
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan
Executive Producer
Ronald Shusett
Ronald Shusett
Gary Goldman
Gary Goldman
Production Manager
Sharon Mann
Sharon Mann
Location Manager
Gregory Alpert
Gregory Alpert
Charley Armstrong
Charley Armstrong
Peggy Pridemore
Peggy Pridemore
Production Supervisor
Peter M. Tobyansen
Peter M. Tobyansen
Unit Production Manager
Ted Robbins
Ted Robbins
Cliff Schumacher
Cliff Schumacher
Casting Associate
Michael Hothorn
Michael Hothorn
Production Accountant
Gail Martin-Sheridan
Gail Martin-Sheridan
Production Coordinator
Christina Hwang
Christina Hwang
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Lisbeth Wynn-Owen
Publicist
Nancy Willen
Nancy Willen
Researcher
Marissa Levin
Marissa Levin
Unit Manager
Ray Quinlan
Ray Quinlan
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tina Bennett
Tina Bennett
John Burton West
John Burton West
Tuba Guvelioglu
Tuba Guvelioglu
Casting Assistant
Dena Berman
Dena Berman
Assistant Accountant
Brad Gerstner
Brad Gerstner
Maureen Higgins
Maureen Higgins
Tina Hong
Tina Hong
Lori A. Lopes
Lori A. Lopes
Paula S. Ono
Paula S. Ono
Bryan Palliccia
Bryan Palliccia
Shawn Ruocco
Shawn Ruocco
JoAnn Stevens
JoAnn Stevens
Pam Ellington
Pam Ellington
Assistant Location Manager
Leann Emmert
Leann Emmert
Colleen Gibbons
Colleen Gibbons
Shawn Hueston
Shawn Hueston
Erin Hilkey
Erin Hilkey
Jonathan Reich
Jonathan Reich
Oriana Robertson
Oriana Robertson
Extras Casting
Sande Alessi
Sande Alessi
Payroll Accountant
Lori Ikeda
Lori Ikeda
Post Production Accountant
Jennifer Gonzales
Jennifer Gonzales
Post Production Coordinator
Sven E. Fahlgren
Sven E. Fahlgren
Production Assistant
Daya Fernandez
Daya Fernandez
Andy Tardibuono
Andy Tardibuono
Liz Borges-Herzog
Liz Borges-Herzog
Production Secretary
Shannon McBrien
Shannon McBrien
Jenny Nolan
Jenny Nolan
Second Assistant Accountant
Michelle Stevens
Michelle Stevens
Cristina Christian
Cristina Christian
Location Assistant
John Marston
John Marston
Additional Production Assistant
Hunter Peil
Hunter Peil
Key Set Production Assistant
Zed Starkovich
Zed Starkovich
Production Executive
Kimberly Cooper
Kimberly Cooper
Sound Original Music Composer
John Williams
John Williams
Paul Haslinger
Paul Haslinger
Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
Gary Rydstrom
Walter Werzowa
Walter Werzowa
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Andy Nelson
Gary Rydstrom
Gary Rydstrom
Boom Operator
Robert Jackson
Robert Jackson
Joel Shryack
Joel Shryack
First Assistant Sound Editor
Andre Fenley
Andre Fenley
Music Editor
Peter Myles
Peter Myles
Orchestrator
John Neufeld
John Neufeld
Scoring Mixer
Shawn Murphy
Shawn Murphy
Sound Effects Editor
J.R. Grubbs
J.R. Grubbs
David C. Hughes
David C. Hughes
Kyrsten Mate
Kyrsten Mate
Sound Mixer
Douglas Axtell
Douglas Axtell
Ron Judkins
Ron Judkins
Supervising Sound Editor
Richard Hymns
Richard Hymns
Foley Editor
Lindakay Brown
Lindakay Brown
Jonathan Null
Jonathan Null
ADR Editor
Tom Bellfort
Tom Bellfort
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Musician
James Thatcher
James Thatcher
Supervising Music Editor
Kenneth Wannberg
Kenneth Wannberg
Sound Recordist
Craig Heath
Craig Heath
Robert Renga
Robert Renga
Dialogue Editor
Richard Quinn
Richard Quinn
Ewa Sztompke
Ewa Sztompke
Sound Mix Technician
Juan Peralta
Juan Peralta
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Derek Casari
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Charleen Richards
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
David Lucarelli
Assistant Dialogue Editor
Stuart McCowan
Stuart McCowan
Assistant Sound Designer
Dee Selby
Dee Selby
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Dennie Thorpe
Jana Vance
Jana Vance
Foley Mixer
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Frank 'Pepe' Merel
Foley Recordist
Travis Crenshaw
Travis Crenshaw
Camera Director of Photography
Janusz Kamiński
Janusz Kamiński
Camera Operator
Mitch Dubin
Mitch Dubin
Gregory Lundsgaard
Gregory Lundsgaard
Steadicam Operator
Gregory Lundsgaard
Gregory Lundsgaard
Camera Intern
Keith Dunkerley
Keith Dunkerley
First Assistant Camera
Phil Bowen
Phil Bowen
Steven Meizler
Steven Meizler
Mark Spath
Mark Spath
Peter Schmitt
Peter Schmitt
Scott Smith
Scott Smith
John Gazdik
John Gazdik
Helicopter Camera
Larry Blanford
Larry Blanford
Still Photographer
Sean M. Casey
Sean M. Casey
David James
David James
Underwater Camera
Christos Moisides
Christos Moisides
Key Grip
Jim Kwiatkowski
Jim Kwiatkowski
Morgan Michael Lewis
Morgan Michael Lewis
Aerial Camera Technician
Steven J. Winslow
Steven J. Winslow
Camera Loader
Paul Toomey
Paul Toomey
Val Sklar
Val Sklar
Julie Helton
Julie Helton
Dolly Grip
Jerry Bertolami
Jerry Bertolami
Grip
Danny Andres
Danny Andres
Katarina Bueno
Katarina Bueno
James A. Earley
James A. Earley
Clayton Fowler
Clayton Fowler
Jamie Franta
Jamie Franta
John Mang
John Mang
T.J. Tollefson
T.J. Tollefson
Bill Gilleran
Bill Gilleran
Carlos DePalma
Carlos DePalma
Mathew Marden
Mathew Marden
Walter 'Bud' Scott
Walter 'Bud' Scott
Damian Costa
Damian Costa
Eric Vincent Cruse
Eric Vincent Cruse
Bill Essling
Bill Essling
John Gilmour
John Gilmour
Jim Sanfilippo
Jim Sanfilippo
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Pete Romano
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
David B. Nowell
Second Assistant Camera
Jordon Toms
Jordon Toms
David O'Brien
David O'Brien
Katie Santore
Katie Santore
Tom Jordan
Tom Jordan
Additional First Assistant Camera
Chuck Whelan
Chuck Whelan
Assistant Camera
Rick Lamb
Rick Lamb
Best Boy Grip
Glen Davis
Glen Davis
Libra Head Technician
Chris Bangma
Chris Bangma
Art Production Design
Alex McDowell
Alex McDowell
Art Direction
Leslie McDonald
Leslie McDonald
Ramsey Avery
Ramsey Avery
Seth Reed
Seth Reed
Trae King
Trae King
Alexander Laurant
Alexander Laurant
Construction Coordinator
John Villarino
John Villarino
Set Decoration
Anne Kuljian
Anne Kuljian
Art Department Assistant
Tammy Troglin
Tammy Troglin
Art Department Coordinator
Nancy A. King
Nancy A. King
Assistant Art Director
Jeffrey Mossa
Jeffrey Mossa
Gerald Sullivan
Gerald Sullivan
Jason Weil
Jason Weil
Harry E. Otto
Harry E. Otto
Construction Foreman
Mike Villarino
Mike Villarino
Robb W. Ward
Robb W. Ward
Greensman
Ronald S. Baratie
Ronald S. Baratie
Bob Skemp
Bob Skemp
Location Scout
Kathleen Beall
Kathleen Beall
Painter
Juliet Guimont
Juliet Guimont
Production Illustrator
Darek Gogol
Darek Gogol
Sculptor
Fred Arbegast
Fred Arbegast
Set Designer
A. Todd Holland
A. Todd Holland
Aric Lasher
Aric Lasher
Hugo Santiago
Hugo Santiago
Maya Shimoguchi
Maya Shimoguchi
Easton Michael Smith
Easton Michael Smith
Standby Painter
Tony Leonardi
Tony Leonardi
Set Dresser
Matthew R. Altman
Matthew R. Altman
Nelson Bush
Nelson Bush
Fred Herzberger
Fred Herzberger
Michael Koellner
Michael Koellner
Neil O'Sullivan
Neil O'Sullivan
Chris Pascuzzo
Chris Pascuzzo
Chris Patterson
Chris Patterson
Art Vasenius
Art Vasenius
Michelle L. Wolcott
Michelle L. Wolcott
Chris Kennedy
Chris Kennedy
Max Bozeman
Max Bozeman
Michael Vojvoda
Michael Vojvoda
Robert Lee Robinson
Robert Lee Robinson
Clark Hospelhorn
Clark Hospelhorn
Margaret Hungerford
Margaret Hungerford
Wayne L. Miller Jr.
Wayne L. Miller Jr.
Patrick T. Eagan
Patrick T. Eagan
Norm Thurston Jr.
Norm Thurston Jr.
Assistant Property Master
Mark W. Brown
Mark W. Brown
Andrew Petrotta
Andrew Petrotta
Property Master
Jerry Moss
Jerry Moss
Supervising Art Director
Chris Gorak
Chris Gorak
Concept Artist
Mark Goerner
Mark Goerner
Christopher S. Ross
Christopher S. Ross
Stefan Dechant
Stefan Dechant
Michael Brunsfeld
Michael Brunsfeld
Mark Moore
Mark Moore
Claudia Mullaly
Claudia Mullaly
Graphic Designer
Dianne Chadwick
Dianne Chadwick
Storyboard Artist
David Lowery
David Lowery
Peter Ramsey
Peter Ramsey
Robert Consing
Robert Consing
Textile Artist
Matt Reitsma
Matt Reitsma
Editing Editor
Michael Kahn
Michael Kahn
Color Timer
Dale E. Grahn
Dale E. Grahn
First Assistant Editor
Richard Byard
Richard Byard
Patrick Crane
Patrick Crane
Assistant Editor
Michael Trent
Michael Trent
Justine Gerenstein
Justine Gerenstein
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Gary Burritt
Doug Jones
Doug Jones
Digital Color Timer
Begonia Colomar
Begonia Colomar
Crew Additional Music
Matthew Ferraro
Matthew Ferraro
Stunt Coordinator
Brian Smrz
Brian Smrz
Gregg Smrz
Gregg Smrz
CG Supervisor
Eric Bruneau
Eric Bruneau
Barry Armour
Barry Armour
Craft Service
John 'Magic' Wright
John 'Magic' Wright
Paul O. Wright
Paul O. Wright
Dialect Coach
Michael Buster
Michael Buster
Driver
Lawrence Dove
Lawrence Dove
Makeup Effects
Jake Garber
Jake Garber
Post Production Assistant
Mark George Gillard
Mark George Gillard
Post Production Supervisor
Erica Frauman
Erica Frauman
Projection
Anastasia Emmons
Anastasia Emmons
Ronald P. Tavalaro
Ronald P. Tavalaro
Propmaker
Marc Braun
Marc Braun
Michael D. Cassidy Jr.
Michael D. Cassidy Jr.
Scott C. Dunn
Scott C. Dunn
Susanna Glattly
Susanna Glattly
Fred O'Connor
Fred O'Connor
Lucinda E. Pealer
Lucinda E. Pealer
Scott T. Pina
Scott T. Pina
Albert L. Shapira
Albert L. Shapira
Dale V. Swavely
Dale V. Swavely
Keith Weaver
Keith Weaver
John Weiffenbach
John Weiffenbach
Walter R. Wright Jr.
Walter R. Wright Jr.
Brian Feola
Brian Feola
Scenic Artist
Silvija L. Moess
Silvija L. Moess
Sequence Supervisor
Steve Braggs
Steve Braggs
Lindy DeQuattro
Lindy DeQuattro
Tom Martinek
Tom Martinek
Set Medic
Michael E. Fajohn
Michael E. Fajohn
Software Engineer
Ted Burge
Ted Burge
Karl Johann Schmidt
Karl Johann Schmidt
Special Effects Coordinator
Ian O'Connor
Ian O'Connor
Stand In
Chris L. Spellman
Chris L. Spellman
Stunts
Kevin Abercrombie
Kevin Abercrombie
Anthony Alvarez
Anthony Alvarez
Greg Anderson
Greg Anderson
John Ashker
John Ashker
Robert Bastens
Robert Bastens
Richard L. Blackwell
Richard L. Blackwell
Jake Brake
Jake Brake
John Branagan
John Branagan
Marc Caldera
Marc Caldera
Lisa Dempsey
Lisa Dempsey
Paul Eliopoulos
Paul Eliopoulos
Jeannie Epper
Jeannie Epper
Richard Epper
Richard Epper
Dana Dru Evenson
Dana Dru Evenson
Dane Farwell
Dane Farwell
Richie Gaona
Richie Gaona
Ransom Gates
Ransom Gates
Troy Gilbert
Troy Gilbert
Andy Gill
Andy Gill
Al Goto
Al Goto
Charles Grisham
Charles Grisham
Jeff Habberstad
Jeff Habberstad
Randy Hall
Randy Hall
John Hateley
John Hateley
Toby Holguin
Toby Holguin
Keii Johnston
Keii Johnston
Dennis Keiffer
Dennis Keiffer
Steve Kelso
Steve Kelso
Nicole Kreuzer
Nicole Kreuzer
Jake Teague
Jake Teague
Danny Lopez
Danny Lopez
Rick Miller
Rick Miller
Daniel T. O'Brien
Daniel T. O'Brien
Doug O'Dell II
Doug O'Dell II
Chad Parker
Chad Parker
Eddie Perez
Eddie Perez
J.P. Romano
J.P. Romano
Keith Shindoll
Keith Shindoll
Brian Simpson
Brian Simpson
Brett Smrz
Brett Smrz
Kelly Smrz
Kelly Smrz
Shirley Smrz
Shirley Smrz
Petra Sprecher
Petra Sprecher
Scott Sproule
Scott Sproule
Erik Stabenau
Erik Stabenau
Mark Stefanich
Mark Stefanich
Jim Stephan
Jim Stephan
Justin Sundquist
Justin Sundquist
Philip Tan
Philip Tan
Frank Torres
Frank Torres
Michael Trisler
Michael Trisler
David Wald
David Wald
William Washington
William Washington
Naki Wilson
Naki Wilson
Merritt Yohnka
Merritt Yohnka
Anthony Cecere
Anthony Cecere
April Weeden
April Weeden
Carla Gallo
Carla Gallo
Carol Neilson
Carol Neilson
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Christopher 'Critter' Antonucci
Cinda-Lin James
Cinda-Lin James
David Rowden
David Rowden
Eddie J. Fernandez
Eddie J. Fernandez
Fred Waugh
Fred Waugh
Jayson Dumenigo
Jayson Dumenigo
Larry M. Shorts
Larry M. Shorts
Mark Aaron Wagner
Mark Aaron Wagner
Paul M. Lane
Paul M. Lane
Richard Bucher
Richard Bucher
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Wayne A. King
Wayne A. King
Billy Kelly
Billy Kelly
Christie Hayes
Christie Hayes
Technical Supervisor
Mark Kauffman
Mark Kauffman
Transportation Captain
Mike Shannon
Mike Shannon
Gilbert Young
Gilbert Young
Transportation Coordinator
Denny Caira
Denny Caira
Utility Stunts
Doug O'Dell II
Doug O'Dell II
Video Assist Operator
Glenn Derry
Glenn Derry
Steven J. Mikolas
Steven J. Mikolas
Visual Effects Editor
Michael Gleason
Michael Gleason
Jennifer Leo Russ
Jennifer Leo Russ
Kristopher Kasper
Kristopher Kasper
Studio Teachers
Lois Carl
Lois Carl
Digital Producer
Ken Quain
Ken Quain
In Memory Of
Michael Macias
Michael Macias
Marine Coordinator
Jeff Johnson
Jeff Johnson
Pilot
David Paris
David Paris
Craig Hosking
Craig Hosking
Thanks
Stewart Brand
Stewart Brand
Peter Calthorpe
Peter Calthorpe
Douglas Coupland
Douglas Coupland
Joel Garreau
Joel Garreau
Neil Gershenfeld
Neil Gershenfeld
Stunt Double
Keith Campbell
Keith Campbell
Compositor
Jon Alexander
Jon Alexander
Stella Bogh
Stella Bogh
Barbara Brennan
Barbara Brennan
Whit Eldridge
Whit Eldridge
Angela Giannoni
Angela Giannoni
Stephen Kennedy
Stephen Kennedy
Kimberly Lashbrook
Kimberly Lashbrook
Jesse Russell
Jesse Russell
Erik Winquist
Erik Winquist
Digital Supervisor
David Carriker
David Carriker
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Glaser Engleman
Melissa Glaser Engleman
Blondel Aidoo
Blondel Aidoo
Peter Frankfurt
Peter Frankfurt
Chip Houghton
Chip Houghton
Emma McGuinness
Emma McGuinness
Roni McKinley
Roni McKinley
Mark S. Miller
Mark S. Miller
Special Effects Assistant
Michael McGee
Michael McGee
Special Effects Technician
James Bomalick
James Bomalick
Security Coordinator
Richard 'Curly' Lopez
Richard 'Curly' Lopez
Costume & Make-Up Costume Design
Deborah Lynn Scott
Deborah Lynn Scott
Assistant Costume Designer
David Le Vey
David Le Vey
Lahly Poore
Lahly Poore
Costume Supervisor
Alexandria Forster
Alexandria Forster
Hair Designer
Mark Anthony
Mark Anthony
Hairstylist
Lydia Bensimmon
Lydia Bensimmon
Judith H. Bickerton
Judith H. Bickerton
Sherri Bramlett
Sherri Bramlett
Antoinette Carr
Antoinette Carr
Ardis Cohen
Ardis Cohen
Barbara Haggerty
Barbara Haggerty
Andrea Rowe-Dicke
Andrea Rowe-Dicke
Patricia Miller
Patricia Miller
Candace Neal
Candace Neal
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell
Taurance F. Williams
Taurance F. Williams
Key Hair Stylist
Karen Asano-Myers
Karen Asano-Myers
Terry Baliel
Terry Baliel
Makeup Artist
Betty Beebe
Betty Beebe
Carol S. Federman
Carol S. Federman
Nancy Broadfoot
Nancy Broadfoot
Kimberly Foley
Kimberly Foley
Kathy Greene
Kathy Greene
Diane Hammond
Diane Hammond
Mitchell Kennedy
Mitchell Kennedy
Sandra Linn Koepper
Sandra Linn Koepper
Barbara Lacy
Barbara Lacy
Jennifer Mann
Jennifer Mann
Mary Kay Morse
Mary Kay Morse
Leslie Storms
Leslie Storms
Terri Trupp
Terri Trupp
Barbara York
Barbara York
Tina Hoffman
Tina Hoffman
Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion
Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion
Debi Young
Debi Young
Joseph P. Hurt
Joseph P. Hurt
Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell
Lorraine DeArmott-Boushell
Makeup Designer
Michèle Burke
Michèle Burke
Set Costumer
Leigh Leverett
Leigh Leverett
Costume Coordinator
Beth Koenigsberg
Beth Koenigsberg
Costume Illustrator
Lois DeArmond
Lois DeArmond
Key Costumer
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Anthony J. Scarano
Anthony J. Scarano
Key Makeup Artist
Camille Calvet
Camille Calvet
Tailor
Fahima Atrouni
Fahima Atrouni
John Yehia Atrouni
John Yehia Atrouni
Joseph Pearés
Joseph Pearés
Costumer
Jeanie Baker
Jeanie Baker
Amy Jo Hoppenfeld
Amy Jo Hoppenfeld
Amy Arnold
Amy Arnold
Barry Kellogg
Barry Kellogg
David Mayreis
David Mayreis
Kanani Wolf
Kanani Wolf
Karen Boyland Clem
Karen Boyland Clem
Jim Dadey
Jim Dadey
On Set Dresser
Greg Rocco
Greg Rocco
Costume Designer
Dana Wright
Dana Wright
Assistant Makeup Artist
Heather Plott
Heather Plott
Visual Effects Visual Effects Supervisor
Scott Farrar
Scott Farrar
Henry LaBounta
Henry LaBounta
Marc Varisco
Marc Varisco
24 Frame Playback
Parker Bartlett
Parker Bartlett
Larry Potoker
Larry Potoker
Animation Supervisor
Ryan Roberts
Ryan Roberts
Digital Compositors
Cynthia Hyland
Cynthia Hyland
I/O Supervisor
Brian Cuscino
Brian Cuscino
Special Effects Supervisor
Michael Lantieri
Michael Lantieri
Visual Effects Coordinator
Lori Arnold
Lori Arnold
Genevieve King
Genevieve King
David M. Gray
David M. Gray
Visual Effects Producer
Alexander Dervin
Alexander Dervin
Miles Dinsmoor
Miles Dinsmoor
Toby Keil
Toby Keil
Kim Lavery
Kim Lavery
Dana Friedman
Dana Friedman
Les Hunter
Les Hunter
Mark Russell
Mark Russell
Darcie Tang
Darcie Tang
Modeling
Konrad Dunton
Konrad Dunton
Matthew Paulson
Matthew Paulson
Bill Stahl
Bill Stahl
2D Artist
Brandon Criswell
Brandon Criswell
Elissa Bello
Elissa Bello
Patrick Kavanaugh
Patrick Kavanaugh
3D Artist
Ron Mendell
Ron Mendell
Luke Ployhar
Luke Ployhar
John Polyhar
John Polyhar
Lead Animator
Janice Lew
Janice Lew
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Ron Frankel
Ron Frankel
Animation
Peter Bowmar
Peter Bowmar
Steven Dudeck
Steven Dudeck
Derek Fisher
Derek Fisher
Paul Luna
Paul Luna
Marie-Laure Nguyen
Marie-Laure Nguyen
Hans Pfleiderer
Hans Pfleiderer
Dan Santoni
Dan Santoni
Cory Strassburger
Cory Strassburger
Oliver Hotz
Oliver Hotz
CG Artist
Mathew Lamb
Mathew Lamb
Yuichiro Yamashita
Yuichiro Yamashita
Bela Brozsek
Bela Brozsek
Jason Schugardt
Jason Schugardt
Michael Hemschoot
Michael Hemschoot
Christopher Bonnstetter
Christopher Bonnstetter
Compositing Artist
Michael Kaelin
Michael Kaelin
Gaku Nakatani
Gaku Nakatani
Mark Siew
Mark Siew
Chris Trimble
Chris Trimble
Shannon Wiggins
Shannon Wiggins
Compositing Supervisor
Scott Frankel
Scott Frankel
Digital Compositor
Jeff Matakovich
Jeff Matakovich
VFX Director of Photography
Andrew Turman
Andrew Turman
Vance Piper
Vance Piper
VFX Editor
Jeremy Quayhackx
Jeremy Quayhackx
Compositing Lead
Ricardo Torres
Ricardo Torres
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Nathan McGuinness
Nathan McGuinness
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Lorelei David
Lorelei David
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Johanna D'Amato
Johanna D'Amato
Danielle Hazan
Danielle Hazan
Effects Supervisor
Will Robbins
Will Robbins
Lighting Best Boy Electric
Michael Arvanitis
Michael Arvanitis
Electrician
Robert Amerian Jr.
Robert Amerian Jr.
Marek Bojsza
Marek Bojsza
Chris Bothwell
Chris Bothwell
Henry Christian III
Henry Christian III
Roch Dutkowiak
Roch Dutkowiak
Tommy Holmes
Tommy Holmes
Steven J. Kovalesky
Steven J. Kovalesky
Daniel Windels
Daniel Windels
Chris Culliton
Chris Culliton
Doug Byers
Doug Byers
Joe Luther
Joe Luther
Patrick Hoeschen
Patrick Hoeschen
Richard Tibbetts
Richard Tibbetts
Anthony Van Dyk
Anthony Van Dyk
Brian Fosnaugh
Brian Fosnaugh
R. Gern Trowbridge
R. Gern Trowbridge
Oscar Luis Rodriguez
Oscar Luis Rodriguez
Gaffer
Kelly Clear
Kelly Clear
David Devlin
David Devlin
Lighting Supervisor
David Blizard
David Blizard
Lighting Technician
Paul A. Hardiman
Paul A. Hardiman
Rigging Gaffer
Brian Lukas
Brian Lukas
Rigging Grip
Kevin Fahey
Kevin Fahey
Department Role Name

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment