Ratings
Financials
Revenue: $0
Budget: $0
Profit: - $0
Movie Details
Tag Line:
Status: Released
Average Rating: 8
Release Date: Jan 26, 2017
Rating:
Run Time: 1h 51m
Original Language: German
Website: Link
Production Countries: Germany
Production Companies: StudioCanal , Sat.1
Genres
Keywords
People Rated This
Main Cast
Crew
Department | Role | Name |
---|---|---|
Directing | First Assistant Director |
Benedict Hoermann
Jeronimo Wald
|
Director |
Marc Rothemund
|
|
Continuity |
Melanie Fronicke
Nina Kötter
|
|
Second Assistant Director |
Angie Luise Jordan
Fabienne Pflüger
|
|
Writing | Screenplay |
Ruth Toma
Oliver Ziegenbalg
|
Story |
Saliya Kahawatte
|
|
Script Consultant |
Norbert Maass
|
|
Editing | Dialogue Editor |
Magda Habernickel
|
Editor |
Charles Ladmiral
Laura Richter
|
|
Sound | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Tschangis Chahrokh
Bernhard Maurer
|
Sound Mixer |
Frank Heidbrink
|
|
Sound Editor |
Alexander Saal
|
|
Music Supervisor |
Milena Fessmann
|
|
ADR & Dubbing |
Stephan Fandrych
|
|
Foley |
Max Bauer
|
|
ADR Supervisor |
Olaf Mierau
|
|
Music |
Michael Geldreich
Jean-Christoph Ritter
|
|
Foley Editor |
Normann Büttner
|
|
Boom Operator |
Hannes Ullmann
|
|
Production | Producer |
Tanja Ziegler
Yoko Higuchi-Zitzmann
|
Co-Producer |
Stefan Gärtner
|
|
Production Manager |
Ismael Feichtl
Markus Brinkmann
|
|
Unit Manager |
Christian Richter
Sibylle Follmer
|
|
Casting |
Stefany Pohlmann
|
|
Unit Production Manager |
Janek Plathe
Grit Aufzug
Jutta Schornstein
|
|
Finance |
Tobias Lauterberg
|
|
Location Manager |
Christian Kemske
|
|
Crew | Cinematography |
Bernhard Jasper
|
Sets & Props Supervisor |
Andreas Laurenz Maier
Jürgen Sitzer
|
|
Drone Operator |
Nikolaj Georgiew
Martin Rinderknecht
|
|
Post Production Supervisor |
Thomas Lüdemann
|
|
Second Unit |
Holger Jungnickel
Edda-Maj Kumas
Benjamin Leutgeb
|
|
Techno Crane Operator |
Christine Heinrich
Emil Kaczur
|
|
Video Assist Operator |
Sabrina Mikolajewski
David Wynands
|
|
Compositors |
Mathilda Barchmann
Tim Emeis
Alexander Scherffig
|
|
Driver |
Christoph Siegert
|
|
Art | Production Design |
Christian Eisele
|
Set Decoration |
Gabriella Ausonio
|
|
Art Direction |
Maike Althoff
|
|
Property Master |
Caroline Ohmert
Thorsten Kuhne
Maik Lehmann
|
|
Storyboard Designer |
Raymond Boy
|
|
Set Dresser |
Thomas Bertram
Stephanie Haas
Thomas Wimmer
|
|
Location Scout |
Johannes Adler
Sören Lang
Jannell Lewis
|
|
Camera | Still Photographer |
Jürgen Olczyk
|
Camera Operator |
Fabian Rösler
Holger Jungnickel
Max Knauer
|
|
Grip |
Anderl Rutz
Philipp Enzmann
Oliver Metz
Patrick de Valette
|
|
First Assistant Camera |
Snezana Anastasijevic
Moritz Müller
Thomas Schönbrunn
|
|
Key Grip |
Clemens Bachmann
|
|
Costume & Make-Up | Costume Design |
Ramona Klinikowski
Kerstin Feldmann
Jessica Specker
Shanti Spohn
Nadine Waeldchen
|
Makeup Artist |
Alexia Apostolidou
Hannah Chinnakam
Natalie Clayton
Katharina De Malotki
Barbara Deuble
Melanie Hoppe
Aljona Kassner
Jessica Krause
Cornelia Ritz
|
|
Makeup Department Head |
Charlotte Chang
|
|
Costume Coordinator |
Gabriele Bahmer
Agnés Claude
Verena Graf
Liza Grebenstein
Nelly Hohmann
Ina Mirimanian
Line Weichmann
|
|
Wardrobe Supervisor |
Gabriele Bahmer
Agnés Claude
|
|
Lighting | Gaffer |
Uwe Greiner
Alex Endl
Tobias Speidel
Christoph Steil
Katharina Ziegler
|
Electrician |
Thomas Roßbach
|
|
Visual Effects | Imaging Science |
Björn Mayer
Fabio Spitzenberg
|
Department | Role | Name |
Join the discussion
Please Log in to comment