Person Details

Birthday: 1988-06-26 13:14:26

Aliases: King Bach

Gender: Male

Place of birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Homepage:

Movie Involvements: 4

TV Involvements: 4


Most Famous Work

Biography

Andrew B. Bachelor (born June 26, 1988), better known as King Bach, is a Canadian-American internet personality, actor, and content creator who was the most followed user on the now-defunct video sharing service Vine with 11.3 million followers.

Most Famous Work

The Walking Dead
Average
8

The Walking Dead

(2010) Bailey
Greenland
Average
7

Greenland

(2020) Colin
Escape the Night
Average
8

Escape the Night

(2016) The Talk-show Host
Ear Biscuits
Average
0

Ear Biscuits

(2013) Self
Arkie
Average
0

Arkie

(2021) Bunniguru
Destruição Final - O Último Refúgio
Average
0
#Speedball
Average
0

#Speedball

(2017) Tyler Ferguson

Acting

Year Character Movie/Tv
2021 N/A
Gabe
Freezee
2020 Captain Ritchie
Neil
Bobby
John
Colin
Jasper Zim
Rodney
2019 King Bach
Funk-A-Tron 2000 (Model 3)
Logan
2018 Greg Rivera
Stud
Max
2017 Tyler Ferguson
Leonard
Del
John
Himself
Bach
2016 Andrew
The Talk-show Host
Freezee
Jesse
Aaron McLaren
2015 King Bach
Sam
2014 Trayvon
2013 Self
2012 King Bach
2010 Bailey
Colin
Bunniguru
Year Character Movie/Tv

Production

Year Role Movie/Tv
2020 Producer
Year Role Movie/Tv

Join the discussion

Please Log in to comment